Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos2 Draycott Park

2 Draycott Park · 259386

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D10NewtonNear Orchard MRTFreehold4 Bedroom

Address

2 Draycott Park · 259386

TOP Date

1 Jan 2019

Total Units

20 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Swire Properties

Project Size

Small (20 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (20 units)

Number of Units

20

Bedroom Options

4 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

22

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2019

Developer

Swire Properties

Location

Address

2 Draycott Park · 259386

District

D10

Neighbourhood

Newton

Nearest MRT

Orchard MRT

Zip Code

259386

Floor Plan

Eden has a total of 20 units, from 4 Bed - 4 Bath to 4 Bed - 4 Bath units. There are 2 types of floor plans from 3,035 sqft to 3,035 sqft.

Site Plan

Eden has 1 block and up to 22 storeys.

Address

2 Draycott Park · 259386

District & Area

D10, Newton

Project Size

Small (20 units)

Available Properties

Discover 2 available properties in this development

2 Properties
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 8
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 9.88 psf
2 Draycott Park
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Eden

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3035 sqft
2019
Darren Leow
Darren Leow
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 14
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 9.88 psf
2 Draycott Park
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Eden

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3035 sqft
2019
Agent
Sunny PHUA
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD10this condominium

New from Swire Properties

Tembusu Grand

District 15

View the project