Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos339 Pasir Panjang Road

Liiv Residences

339 Pasir Panjang Road · 117368

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D05QueenstownNear Haw Par Villa MRTFreehold1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Address

339 Pasir Panjang Road · 117368

TOP Date

30 Nov 2017

Total Units

23 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

LCT Land (Pasir Panjang) Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (23 units)

About This Property

Liiv Residences is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Queenstown, District 5. Completed in 2017, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 23 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Haw Par Villa MRT and Haw Par Villa MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Liiv Residences is also close to schools like Innate Montessori, COM 2 and MD1 - Tahir Foundation Building. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like FairPrice NUH Medical Centre and Cold Storage NUS Kent Vale for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Bl Medical Associates. Singapore Post - Pasir Panjang Branch is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - West Coast Park Dog Run, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (23 units)

Number of Units

23

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

5

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

30 Nov 2017

Developer

LCT Land (Pasir Panjang) Pte Ltd

Location

Address

339 Pasir Panjang Road · 117368

District

D05

Neighbourhood

Queenstown

Nearest MRT

Haw Par Villa MRT

Zip Code

117368

Floor Plan

Liiv Residences has a total of 23 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 2 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 9 types of floor plans from 398 sqft to 1,292 sqft.

Site Plan

Liiv Residences has 1 block and up to 05 storeys.

Address

339 Pasir Panjang Road · 117368

District & Area

D05, Queenstown

Project Size

Small (23 units)

Available Properties

Discover 10 available properties in this development

10 Properties
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Liiv Residences - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Liiv Residences - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Liiv Residences - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Liiv Residences - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Liiv Residences - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Liiv Residences - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 8.04 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
398 sqft
2017
John Cheng
John Cheng
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2017
Agent
Amanda Goh
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1884.42 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2017
Listings at Propseller
Listings at Propseller
7 months ago
PROPSELLER PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.09 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
592 sqft
2017
Agent
Terence Tang
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 8.29 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2017
Agent
Benjamin Lee
7 months ago
Sale
$765,000
S$ 1966.58 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
389 sqft
2017
John Cheng
John Cheng
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 6
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 8.29 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
350 sqft
2017
Agent
Chloe Zhang
4 months ago
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
650 sqft
2017
Edwin Low
Edwin Low
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liiv Residences - Image 10
Sale
$1,890,000
S$ 2019.23 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2017
Iris Lee
Iris Lee
3 months ago
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
592 sqft
2017
Agent
Judy Liu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD05Liiv Residences

New from LCT Land (Pasir Panjang) Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project