HomeCondos5 Lor 27 Geylang

5 Lor 27 Geylang · 388158

Estimated Price RangePrice on request

Address

5 Lor 27 Geylang · 388158

Location

Address

5 Lor 27 Geylang · 388158

Zip Code

388158

Map Location

Loading map...

Address

5 Lor 27 Geylang · 388158

Available Properties

Discover 6 available properties in this development

6 Properties
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$2,850/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
5 Lorong 27 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Metro Loft

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
Esther Chua
Esther Chua
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
5 Lorong 27 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Metro Loft

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2016
Zen Chua
Zen Chua
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 12
Rent
$2,750/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
5 Lorong 27 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Metro Loft

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2016
Agent
Evan Lee
4 months ago
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
5 Lorong 27 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Metro Loft

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
516 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 14
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.91 psf
5 Lorong 27 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Metro Loft

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2016
Agent
Leon Hon
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Metro Loft - Image 16
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.42 psf
5 Lorong 27 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Metro Loft

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2016
Agent
Angie Choy
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.