Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos501 Sembawang Road

Seletaris

501 Sembawang Road · 757706

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D27SembawangNear Canberra MRTFreehold2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Address

501 Sembawang Road · 757706

TOP Date

1 Jan 2001

Total Units

328 Units

Blocks

7 Blocks

Developer

Frasers Centrepoint Homes

Project Size

Medium (328 units)

About This Property

Seletaris is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Sembawang, District 27. Completed in 2001, it has a total of 7 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 328 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Canberra MRT and Canberra MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Seletaris is also close to schools like Sir Manasseh Meyer Internation School, Joy Educare and Star Learners @ Sembawang Place. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Angel Supermart (Y110) and Yen Investments Pte. Ltd. for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as 南鳯善堂. Post Box No. 76015 (Singpost) is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Ulu, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (328 units)

Number of Units

328

Bedroom Options

2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Blocks

7

Floors

4

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2001

Developer

Frasers Centrepoint Homes

Location

Address

501 Sembawang Road · 757706

District

D27

Neighbourhood

Sembawang

Nearest MRT

Canberra MRT

Zip Code

757706

Floor Plan

Seletaris has a total of 328 units, from 2 Bed - 3 Bath to 4 Bed - 4 Bath units. There are 83 types of floor plans from 1,055 sqft to 1,916 sqft - 1,981 sqft.

Site Plan

Seletaris has 7 blocks and up to 04 storeys.

Address

501 Sembawang Road · 757706

District & Area

D27, Sembawang

Project Size

Medium (328 units)

Available Properties

Discover 15 available properties in this development

15 Properties
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 2.93 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1432 sqft
2001
Clement
Clement
7 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,675,000
S$ 1354.08 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1237 sqft
2001
William Tan
William Tan
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 1447.53 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
4 Baths
1658 sqft
2001
Kim Tan
Kim Tan
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Seletaris - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Seletaris - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Seletaris - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Seletaris - Image 4
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2001
Agent
Keith Chua F C
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.66 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1431 sqft
2001
Cheryl Lee
Cheryl Lee
4 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 18
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2001
Agent
Philip Chong
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 18
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2001
Agent
Diana Yow
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 14
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
2001
Agent
Wong Jun Jie
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 15
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1405.87 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
4 Baths
1636 sqft
2001
ROXINE ANG
ROXINE ANG
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 15
Sale
$1,675,000
S$ 1352.99 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2001
Jean Leong
Jean Leong
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 9
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1238.39 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
4 Baths
1615 sqft
2001
Agent
rayy toh
4 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 11
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1321.75 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
2001
Agent
Jim Wong
3 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 10
Sale
$1,675,000
S$ 1354.08 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1237 sqft
2001
Kelly tan
Kelly tan
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 6
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1275.05 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2001
Dylan Poh
Dylan Poh
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.74 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1389 sqft
2001
Agent
Carolyn Lim
2 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD27Seletaris

New from Frasers Centrepoint Homes

Watten House

District 11

View the project