Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos33 How Sun Road

33 How Sun Road · 538501

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D19SerangoonNear Bartley MRT · 4 min walkFreehold2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Address

33 How Sun Road · 538501

TOP Date

30 Oct 2021

Total Units

80 Units

Blocks

3 Blocks

Developer

Singhaiyi Huajiang Amber Pte Ltd (Singhaiyi Group Ltd)

Project Size

Small (80 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (80 units)

Number of Units

80

Bedroom Options

2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Blocks

3

Floors

5

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

30 Oct 2021

Developer

Singhaiyi Huajiang Amber Pte Ltd (Singhaiyi Group Ltd)

Location

Address

33 How Sun Road · 538501

District

D19

Neighbourhood

Serangoon

Nearest MRT

Bartley MRT · 4 min walk

Zip Code

538501

Floor Plan

The Lilium has a total of 80 units, from 2 Bed - 2 Bath to 5 Bed - 4 Bath units. There are 17 types of floor plans from 699 sqft to 1,969 sqft.

Site Plan

The Lilium has 3 blocks and up to 05 storeys.

Bartley

5 mins (347 m)
5 mins (347 m) walking distance

Serangoon

Woodleigh

Tai Seng

Kovan

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Bartley MRT · 4 min walk

Address

33 How Sun Road · 538501

District & Area

D19, Serangoon

Project Size

Small (80 units)

Available Properties

Discover 11 available properties in this development

11 Properties
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2403.43 psf
33 How Sun Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
2021
Kavin Kuah
Kavin Kuah
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$3,980,000
S$ 2163.04 psf
33 How Sun Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1840 sqft
2021
Kavin Kuah
Kavin Kuah
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 4
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 5
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 6
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 7
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 8
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 9
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 10
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 11
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Lilium - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
33 How Sun Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
Nadia Ederer
Nadia Ederer
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 18
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 2207.91 psf
33 How Sun Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
2021
Agent
Tricia Ong
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 20
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2676.06 psf
33 How Sun Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2021
Agent
Sonny Yuen
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
Sale
$1,699,000
S$ 2392.96 psf
33 How Sun Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2021
LIM YX
LIM YX
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE LTD
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 13
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
33 How Sun Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
Travis Seah
Travis Seah
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
Sale
$1,699,000
S$ 2392.96 psf
33 How Sun Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2021
Agent
Goh Lennie
3 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 12
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2428.57 psf
33 How Sun Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
Eileen Leong (SG Property)
Eileen Leong (SG Property)
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 11
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 2357.14 psf
33 How Sun Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
Joyce Lye Hui Xin
Joyce Lye Hui Xin
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lilium - Image 15
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2428.57 psf
33 How Sun Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lilium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
Javier Ng
Javier Ng
a month ago
CRESTBRICK PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD19this condominium

New from Singhaiyi Huajiang Amber Pte Ltd (Singhaiyi Group Ltd)

Tembusu Grand

District 15

View the project