CCRDundefined
CCR · D0499 YearsTOP TBA
Seascape
57,59 Cove Way
Sales Gallery: 57,59 Cove Way
From
$4.46M
Entry price
From PSF
$1,369
Lowest PSF
Units
39 / 151
60% sold
MRT
—
—
Active Promotions
- •DPS Payment Scheme Available (1 Year) Starts at $2,054 PSF and price from $4,459,000
Unit Types & Pricing
| Type | Size (sqft) | Price Range | PSF Range | Available |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3BR | 2164 – 2336 | $4.46M – $5.03M | $2,054 – $2,300 | — |
| 4BR | 2680 – 4069 | $5.57M – $9.90M | $2,079 – $2,434 | — |
| Penthouse | 3380 – 4241 | $7.48M – $9.50M | $2,212 – $2,239 | — |
URA Transacted Prices
Average Transacted PSF
$2,018
Total URA Transactions
49
Latest Transaction
1224 · $4.53M · 202 sqm
Price Matrix — Floor × Unit Size
Avg of all matched URA transactions| Floor | ≤60 sqm | 60–80 sqm | 80–100 sqm | 100–130 sqm | 130+ sqm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lvl 01-05 | — | — | — | — | $5.33M $2,082 · 26 tx |
| Lvl 06-10 | — | — | — | — | $5.33M $1,956 · 23 tx |
Recent URA Transactions
| Date | Floor | Size (sqft) | Price | PSF | Sale Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1224 | 01-05 | 2174 | $4.53M | $2,083 | 3 |
| 1224 | 06-10 | 2174 | $3.98M | $1,830 | 3 |
| 1223 | 06-10 | 2174 | $4.11M | $1,890 | 3 |
| 1222 | 01-05 | 2174 | $4.50M | $2,070 | 3 |
| 1221 | 01-05 | 2680 | $5.61M | $2,092 | 3 |
| 1221 | 06-10 | 2680 | $5.65M | $2,110 | 3 |
| 1221 | 06-10 | 2669 | $5.64M | $2,111 | 3 |
| 1221 | 01-05 | 2680 | $5.55M | $2,071 | 3 |
| 1220 | 01-05 | 2164 | $4.51M | $2,085 | 3 |
| 1121 | 06-10 | 4069 | $9.98M | $2,453 | 3 |
| 1022 | 06-10 | 3380 | $5.90M | $1,746 | 3 |
| 1021 | 01-05 | 2852 | $6.18M | $2,167 | 3 |
| 1021 | 01-05 | 4069 | $9.93M | $2,441 | 3 |
| 0923 | 06-10 | 2669 | $5.85M | $2,190 | 3 |
| 0825 | 06-10 | 2680 | $4.70M | $1,754 | 3 |
| 0824 | 06-10 | 2680 | $4.50M | $1,679 | 3 |
| 0823 | 06-10 | 2174 | $4.46M | $2,052 | 3 |
| 0822 | 06-10 | 2164 | $4.28M | $1,978 | 3 |
| 0822 | 01-05 | 2174 | $4.53M | $2,083 | 3 |
| 0821 | 01-05 | 2680 | $5.30M | $1,977 | 3 |
| 0725 | 06-10 | 3380 | $6.93M | $2,050 | 3 |
| 0723 | 06-10 | 2852 | $6.37M | $2,235 | 3 |
| 0723 | 01-05 | 2669 | $5.74M | $2,151 | 3 |
| 0721 | 06-10 | 2852 | $5.50M | $1,928 | 3 |
| 0622 | 01-05 | 2174 | $4.50M | $2,070 | 3 |