Condo for Rent in Tanglin / Holland

Browse 50+ condo properties for rent in Singapore D10 (Tanglin / Holland). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D10Condo for Rent

Available Properties (50)

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 8
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 8.79 psf
7 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore Residence

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
3186 sqft
2013
Justin Koh
Justin Koh
18 hours ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.63 psf
4 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2026
Irene Tow
Irene Tow
18 hours ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 11
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
28 Tomlinson Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Kum Hing Court

Tanglin / Holland

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1990
Randyne Neo
Randyne Neo
a day ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kum Hing Court - Image 10
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
36 Tomlinson Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Kum Hing Court

Tanglin / Holland

Common
100 sqft
1990
Randyne Neo
Randyne Neo
a day ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange 70 - Image 12
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
70 Grange Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Grange 70

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
1 Baths
1970 sqft
1999
Kent Lim
Kent Lim
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
8 Fourth Avenue
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
Justin Chong
Justin Chong
7 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 11
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2025
Elizabeth Lee
Elizabeth Lee
10 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Element @ Stevens - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Element @ Stevens - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Element @ Stevens - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Element @ Stevens - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Element @ Stevens - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Element @ Stevens - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Element @ Stevens - Image 7
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
72 Stevens Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Element @ Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2007
Joseph Yap
Joseph Yap
12 days ago
KF PROPERTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rv Suites - Image 10
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
396 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rv Suites

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
Pearly Teoh
Pearly Teoh
14 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Chateau Le Fame - Image 12
Rent
$5,499/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
51 Ewe Boon Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Chateau Le Fame

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
1997
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2025
nancy see
nancy see
21 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
18 Fourth Avenue
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2023
YeeWei Yap
YeeWei Yap
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 7
Rent
$11,800/mo
S$ 8.99 psf
86 Orchard Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Boulevard 88

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
2024
Martin Goh
Martin Goh
a month ago
REALSTAR PREMIER GROUP
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 15
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 16
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 17
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 18
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
3 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Nassim Jade

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2400 sqft
1997
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coronation Shopping Plaza - Image 1
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
587 Bukit Timah Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Coronation Shopping Plaza

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
1098 sqft
1979
Tan Chee Peng
Tan Chee Peng
a month ago
S REAL ESTATE AGENCY PTE LTD
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Road - Image 1
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Road - Image 2
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Road - Image 3
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Road - Image 4
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Road - Image 5
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Road - Image 6
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Road - Image 7
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Road - Image 8
Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  River Valley Road - Image 9
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
419 River Valley Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

Studio Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in River Valley Road

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
250 sqft
Derence Sim
Derence Sim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 10
Rent
$8,900/mo
S$ 6.31 psf
1a Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in One Balmoral

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1410 sqft
2017
Sandra Ching
Sandra Ching
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
Rent
$14,800/mo
S$ 3.89 psf
1 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3800 sqft
2015
Meera Chandirran
Meera Chandirran
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 5
Rent
$48,000/mo
S$ 13.59 psf
8 Tomlinson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Hana

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3531 sqft
2013
Sherlene Tay
Sherlene Tay
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 10
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 9.42 psf
7 Ardmore Park
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Ardmore Residence

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3186 sqft
2013
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 12
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 7.01 psf
82 Grange Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Colonnade

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
3994 sqft
1986
Darren Leow
Darren Leow
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 15
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 16
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 17
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 18
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 19
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 20
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 21
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 22
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 23
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 24
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Regency - Image 25
Rent
$12,150/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
37 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Nassim Regency

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
2024 sqft
1978
Janet Chye
Janet Chye
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.86 psf
408 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Stellar Rv

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2015
Tony Tay
Tony Tay
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Villa Delle Rose - Image 13
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
2 Taman Nakhoda
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Villa Delle Rose

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
2788 sqft
1982
X.E Chang
X.E Chang
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 7
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
28 Shanghai Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Studio 3

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
549 sqft
2005
Andrew Nair
Andrew Nair
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Tanglin / Holland

Explore Nearby Districts

About Tanglin / Holland

Tanglin / Holland (D10) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Tanglin / Holland provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Condo for Rent in Tanglin / Holland | Listings.sg