Agent

ADAM GOH K L

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by ADAM GOH K L

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 6
Sale
$15,400,000
S$ 1659.48 psf
Tanjong Katong Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Tanjong Katong Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
9280 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng Avenue - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng Avenue - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng Avenue - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng Avenue - Image 4
Rent
$14,800/mo
S$ 2.79 psf
Tai Seng Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5300 sqft
10 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Koon Seng Road - Image 1
10 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Koon Seng Road - Image 2
10 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Koon Seng Road - Image 3
Rent
$26,000/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
Koon Seng Road
Cluster House

10 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Koon Seng Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

10 Beds
10 Baths
5000 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Koon Seng Court - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Koon Seng Court - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Koon Seng Court - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Koon Seng Court - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Koon Seng Court - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.03 psf
119 Koon Seng Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Koon Seng Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
835 sqft
1989
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

600 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  613A Punggol Drive - Image 12
Sale
$850,000
S$ 849.15 psf
613a Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 613A Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2011
Food & Beverage for Rent: 711 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 711 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 711 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 711 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 711 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 5
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 25.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 711 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

320 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 701 Geylang Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 701 Geylang Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 701 Geylang Road - Image 3
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 7.34 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 701 Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1090 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Race Course Road - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Race Course Road - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Race Course Road - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Race Course Road - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Race Course Road - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Race Course Road - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Race Course Road - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
128 Race Course Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Race Course Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

150 sqft
2013
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 8
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 5.23 psf
Balestier Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1530 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Street 23 - Image 15
Sale
$13,500,000
S$ 2023.99 psf
Bishan Street 23
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

6 Beds
6 Baths
6670 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap Court - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap Court - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap Court - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap Court - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap Court - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap Court - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap Court - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap Court - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Siglap Court - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
8 Siglap Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Siglap Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
780 sqft
1984
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cadence Light - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cadence Light - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cadence Light - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cadence Light - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cadence Light - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cadence Light - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
199 Telok Kurau Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cadence Light

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
550 sqft
2007
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lorong 12 Geylang - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lorong 12 Geylang - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lorong 12 Geylang - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lorong 12 Geylang - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lorong 12 Geylang - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 4.03 psf
25a Lorong 12 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lorong 12 Geylang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D'Centennial - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D'Centennial - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D'Centennial - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D'Centennial - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D'Centennial - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D'Centennial - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D'Centennial - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D'Centennial - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D'Centennial - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.99 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: D'Centennial

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1206 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 9
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 10
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 11
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 12
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 13
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 14
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 15
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 16
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 17
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 18
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 19
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Insaf - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$7,800,000
S$ 3120.00 psf
Jalan Insaf
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Insaf

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: 8B, Jalan Masjid - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 8B, Jalan Masjid - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 8B, Jalan Masjid - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 8B, Jalan Masjid - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: 8B, Jalan Masjid - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
Jalan Masjid
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 8B, Jalan Masjid

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1700 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Whampoa Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Whampoa Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Whampoa Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Whampoa Drive - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Whampoa Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

250 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Student child care tuition center, call 94590406, East Coast Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Student child care tuition center, call 94590406, East Coast Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Student child care tuition center, call 94590406, East Coast Area - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$21,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Jalan Sayang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Student child care tuition center, call 94590406, East Coast Area

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.59 psf
East Coast Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1290 sqft
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
Geylang Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Geylang Conservation Area

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6 Beds
8 Baths
3200 sqft
1992
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Geylang shop space, 3 frontages. 3-phase, 100 Amps. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Geylang shop space, 3 frontages. 3-phase, 100 Amps. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Geylang shop space, 3 frontages. 3-phase, 100 Amps. - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Geylang shop space, 3 frontages. 3-phase, 100 Amps. - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Geylang shop space, 3 frontages. 3-phase, 100 Amps. - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 7.29 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Geylang shop space, 3 frontages. 3-phase, 100 Amps.

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1098 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 1000.00 psf
12 Duku Place
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Sundance Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
1 Baths
1 sqft