Agent

Alicia Xiao

Property listings by Alicia Xiao

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  311A Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 17
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1320.32 psf
311a Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 311A Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
871 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 15
Sale
$688,888
S$ 695.85 psf
183b Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 183B Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  91 Dawson Road - Image 17
Sale
$1,318,000
S$ 1123.61 psf
91 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 91 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
2015
Premium HDB for Sale in  662D Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  662D Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  662D Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  662D Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  662D Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  662D Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  662D Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  662D Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  662D Edgedale Plains - Image 9
Sale
$838,000
S$ 694.86 psf
662d Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 662D Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2022