Bond Lam

Bond Lam

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Bond Lam

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  722 Tampines Street 72 - Image 9
Sale
$860,000
S$ 665.63 psf
722 Tampines Street 72
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 722 Tampines Street 72

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1997
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Holland Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Holland Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Holland Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Holland Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Holland Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Holland Court - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Holland Court - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Holland Court - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Holland Court - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Holland Court - Image 10
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 2310.06 psf
144 Holland Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Holland Court

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1948 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 13
Sale
$1,488,888
S$ 1471.23 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1996
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parry Court - Image 15
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1063.83 psf
35 Parry Avenue
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parry Court

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
2303 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 7
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 2647.22 psf
5a Ridley Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanglin Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1851 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwood Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwood Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwood Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwood Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwood Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwood Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwood Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eastwood Green - Image 8
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1377.55 psf
10 Eastwood Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eastwood Green

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2524.80 psf
5c Ridley Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanglin Park

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanglin Park - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,720,000
S$ 2633.11 psf
1c Ridley Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanglin Park

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1988
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 9
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,340,000
S$ 1704.83 psf
69 Canberra Drive
Condo

2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Commodore

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2024
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One-North Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1172.23 psf
9 One-north Gateway
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
1109 sqft
2009
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  62B Strathmore Avenue - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$950,000
S$ 919.65 psf
62b Strathmore Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 62B Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2011
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
12 Canberra Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
200 sqft
2014