Properties
All Properties (5)
For Sale (2)
For Rent (3)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,000
/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
31 Simei Street 3
Condo Whole Unit
2 Bed Condo for Rent in My Manhattan
Pasir Ris / Tampines
2 Beds
3 Baths
900 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1508.00 psf
21b Simei Street 4
Condo
3 Bed Condo for Sale in Double Bay Residences
Pasir Ris / Tampines
3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2012
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$998,000
S$ 1041.75 psf
24 Simei Street 1
Condo
2 Bed Condo for Sale in Melville Park
Pasir Ris / Tampines
2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
1996
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$5,000
/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
35 Simei Street 3
Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Condo for Rent in My Manhattan
Pasir Ris / Tampines
3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,500
/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
31 Simei Street 4
Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tropical Spring
Pasir Ris / Tampines
3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2002