Agent

Celena Tan

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Celena Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
Sale
$5,290,000
S$ 1763.33 psf
Norma Terrace
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
3000 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 7
Sale
$699,999
S$ 492.96 psf
126 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 126 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1420 sqft
1988
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 4
Sale
$650,000
S$ 457.75 psf
12 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1420 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trizon - Image 8
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 5.34 psf
2 Ridgewood Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Trizon

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 12
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 10.99 psf
7 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore Residence

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
3186 sqft
2013
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 16
Rent
$48,000/mo
S$ 13.59 psf
8 Tomlinson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Hana

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
3531 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 3
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
101 Cairnhill Circle
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hilltops

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
829 sqft
2011
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 19
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1036.87 psf
131 Clarence Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 131 Clarence Lane

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1994
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 9
Sale
$3,120,000
S$ 2761.06 psf
38 Martin Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Martin No 38

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 15
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2346.94 psf
20 Brookvale Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 6
Sale
$1,328,000
S$ 1402.32 psf
481 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Castle Green

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 7
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 2017.42 psf
8 Hillview Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Midwood

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 7
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1176.47 psf
97a Upper Thomson Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1977
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 8
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.41 psf
2 Brookvale Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Guillemard Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Guillemard Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Guillemard Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Guillemard Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Guillemard Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Lorong 18 Geylang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Guillemard Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

200 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1388.05 psf
1 Queensway
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1657 sqft
1976
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 711.46 psf
299 Bukit Batok Street 22
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 299 Bukit Batok Street 22

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1518 sqft
Premium HDB for Rent in  690E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  690E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  690E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  690E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  690E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.41 psf
690e Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 690E Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
Executive HDB for Rent in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
299 Bukit Batok Street 22
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 299 Bukit Batok Street 22

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1518 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,090,000
S$ 4988.07 psf
Mount Elizabeth
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

419 sqft