Agent

Chew Thomas

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Chew Thomas

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 7
Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 12.92 psf
8 Kitchener Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences - Image 3
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 15.33 psf
14 Kitchener Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 11
Rent
$4,288/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
11 King Albert Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Kap Residences

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
753 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 15
Rent
$3,880/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
57 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2023
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  92 Dawson Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  92 Dawson Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  92 Dawson Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  92 Dawson Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  92 Dawson Road - Image 5
Sale
$828,888
S$ 1184.13 psf
92 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 92 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kap Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2231.08 psf
11 King Albert Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kap Residences

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Opal Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Opal Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Opal Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Opal Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Opal Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Opal Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Opal Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Opal Suites - Image 8
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 7.04 psf
1 Opal Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Opal Suites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
355 sqft
2014
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 179 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 179 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 179 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
179 Toa Payoh Central
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 179 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
120 sqft
1973
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Blossom Residences - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,249,888
S$ 1289.87 psf
30 Segar Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Blossom Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2014
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  403A Fernvale Lane - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
403a Fernvale Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 403A Fernvale Lane

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
120 sqft
2004
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Topiary - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Topiary - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Topiary - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
11 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
105 sqft
2016
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
Rent
$1,110/mo
S$ 9.25 psf
427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1978
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472C Fernvale Street - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472C Fernvale Street - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472C Fernvale Street - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472C Fernvale Street - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472C Fernvale Street - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
472c Fernvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472C Fernvale Street

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
140 sqft
2015