Chua Ling Li (Patricia)

Chua Ling Li (Patricia)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Chua Ling Li (Patricia)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  992B Buangkok Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  992B Buangkok Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  992B Buangkok Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  992B Buangkok Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  992B Buangkok Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  992B Buangkok Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  992B Buangkok Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  992B Buangkok Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  992B Buangkok Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  992B Buangkok Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  992B Buangkok Link - Image 11
Sale
$688,888
S$ 688.20 psf
992b Buangkok Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 992B Buangkok Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
372 Tanjong Katong Road
Walk-up

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Tanjong Katong Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
150 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  911 Tampines Street 91 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  911 Tampines Street 91 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  911 Tampines Street 91 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  911 Tampines Street 91 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  911 Tampines Street 91 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  911 Tampines Street 91 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  911 Tampines Street 91 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  911 Tampines Street 91 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  911 Tampines Street 91 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  911 Tampines Street 91 - Image 10
Sale
$657,972
S$ 588.00 psf
911 Tampines Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 911 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 9
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
23 Mar Thoma Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Riverbay

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
388 sqft
2015
Sale
$680,000
S$ 607.69 psf
911 Tampines Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 911 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 14
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2204.72 psf
76 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 8
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1359.00 psf
18 Upper Serangoon Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riversails

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 12
Sale
$1,388,888
S$ 2262.03 psf
76 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2022
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869 Tampines Street 83 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869 Tampines Street 83 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869 Tampines Street 83 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 0.80 psf
869 Tampines Street 83
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869 Tampines Street 83

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1988
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 6
Sale
$950,000
S$ 2051.84 psf
12 De Souza Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Verdale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 12
Sale
$1,388,888
S$ 2262.03 psf
76 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 6
Sale
$950,000
S$ 2051.84 psf
12 De Souza Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Verdale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2024
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  62 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  62 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  62 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  62 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  62 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  62 New Upper Changi Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  62 New Upper Changi Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  62 New Upper Changi Road - Image 8
Sale
$618,000
S$ 624.24 psf
62 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 62 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1977
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  458A Sengkang West Road - Image 9
Sale
$800,000
S$ 657.89 psf
458a Sengkang West Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 458A Sengkang West Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2019
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  512 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  512 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  512 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  512 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  512 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  512 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  512 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  512 Bedok North Avenue 2 - Image 8
Sale
$560,000
S$ 565.66 psf
512 Bedok North Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 512 Bedok North Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869A Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869A Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869A Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869A Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869A Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869A Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869A Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869A Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869A Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869A Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 1.39 psf
869a Tampines Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869A Tampines Avenue 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
721 sqft
2014
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 494G Tampines Street 45 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 494G Tampines Street 45 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 494G Tampines Street 45 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 494G Tampines Street 45 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 494G Tampines Street 45 - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 1.39 psf
494g Tampines Street 45
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 494G Tampines Street 45

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
721 sqft
2017
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 10
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 0.90 psf
803b Keat Hong Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1001 sqft
2017
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 9
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 10
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 11
Rent
$2,050/mo
S$ 7.32 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
280 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 8
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1360.54 psf
18 Upper Serangoon Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riversails

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 12
Sale
$1,388,888
S$ 2262.03 psf
76 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2022
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 1.31 psf
182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
990 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close - Image 10
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 0.90 psf
803b Keat Hong Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 803B Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 709 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 709 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 709 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 709 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 81.82 psf
709 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 709 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
2 Baths
11 sqft
1980
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 161 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 161 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 161 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 161 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 161 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
161 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 161 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
108 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
Rent
$1,540/mo
S$ 9.57 psf
160 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 160 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
161 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 6
Sale
$950,000
S$ 2051.84 psf
12 De Souza Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Verdale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$950,000
S$ 2051.84 psf
12 De Souza Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Verdale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2024
Sale
$680,000
S$ 607.69 psf
911 Tampines Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 911 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869 Tampines Street 83 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869 Tampines Street 83 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869 Tampines Street 83 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 8.18 psf
869 Tampines Street 83
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 869 Tampines Street 83

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
110 sqft
1989