connie chew

connie chew

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by connie chew

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.51 psf
18 Siglap Link
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2021
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  96 Geylang Bahru - Image 8
Sale
$560,000
S$ 634.20 psf
96 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 96 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1978
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 11
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 12
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 13
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 14
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 15
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 16
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 17
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1 Saint George's Road - Image 18
Sale
$550,000
S$ 622.88 psf
1 Saint George's Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 1 Saint George's Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1975
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 13
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1544.48 psf
4 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 11
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.73 psf
2 Upper Serangoon Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riversails

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2016
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  160 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 8
Sale
$460,000
S$ 585.24 psf
160 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 160 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1984
Sale
$600,000
S$ 679.50 psf
1 Saint George's Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 1 Saint George's Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1975
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 13
Sale
$429,000
S$ 595.01 psf
605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1980
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Marsiling Rise - Image 17
Sale
$910,000
S$ 488.72 psf
118 Marsiling Rise
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 118 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1862 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1733.70 psf
83 Compassvale Bow
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Jewel @ Buangkok

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Sims - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Sims - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Sims - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Sims - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites @ Sims - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 1976.74 psf
468 Sims Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Suites @ Sims

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
344 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 20
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 21
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 22
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 23
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
1 Sengkang East Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riversound Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 1
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 2
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 3
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 4
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 5
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 6
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
33 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in Boathouse Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
2015
3 Room HDB for Sale in  987A Jurong West Street 93 - Image 1
3 Room HDB for Sale in  987A Jurong West Street 93 - Image 2
3 Room HDB for Sale in  987A Jurong West Street 93 - Image 3
3 Room HDB for Sale in  987A Jurong West Street 93 - Image 4
3 Room HDB for Sale in  987A Jurong West Street 93 - Image 5
3 Room HDB for Sale in  987A Jurong West Street 93 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$630,000
S$ 629.37 psf
987a Jurong West Street 93
HDB

3 Room HDB for Sale in 987A Jurong West Street 93

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  691A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$670,000
S$ 669.33 psf
691a Woodlands Drive 73
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 691A Woodlands Drive 73

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1564.03 psf
2 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2016
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simsville - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
2 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
1998
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 9
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1803.05 psf
21 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh
Condo

2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Trevista

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
1442 sqft
2011