Agent

Derek Tay

Property listings by Derek Tay

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 3118.11 psf
38 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meadows @ Peirce - Image 8
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1748.63 psf
626 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Meadows @ Peirce

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1734.82 psf
160 Lentor Loop
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bullion Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
1993
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  899A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 513.60 psf
899a Woodlands Drive 50
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 899A Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  462 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  462 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  462 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  462 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  462 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  462 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  462 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$950,000
S$ 663.87 psf
462 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 462 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1431 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 38 Lorong 5, Toa Payoh - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 38 Lorong 5, Toa Payoh - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 38 Lorong 5, Toa Payoh - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 38 Lorong 5, Toa Payoh - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 38 Lorong 5, Toa Payoh - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 38 Lorong 5, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Baths
100 sqft
1969