Edmond Wong

Edmond Wong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Edmond Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  201 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 15
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 792.57 psf
201 Clementi Avenue 6
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 201 Clementi Avenue 6

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1984
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  206 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 7
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 731.10 psf
206 Clementi Avenue 6
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 206 Clementi Avenue 6

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1614 sqft
1984
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 20
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
308 Telok Kurau Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Vibes @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
377 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 20
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 9.15 psf
96 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
Sale
$10,980,000
S$ 1861.02 psf
Aida Street
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
5900 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillock Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillock Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillock Green - Image 3
Sale
$1,513,000
S$ 2195.94 psf
22 Lentor Central
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillock Green

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2028