Agent

Eirene Phua

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Eirene Phua

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peppermint Grove - Image 12
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2175.73 psf
45 Newton Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Peppermint Grove

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
4 Baths
1195 sqft
1997
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Navian - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Navian - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Navian - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Navian - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Navian - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Navian - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Navian - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Navian - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Navian - Image 9
Sale
$828,000
S$ 1422.68 psf
178 Jalan Eunos
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Navian

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
582 sqft
2020
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.02 psf
50 Choa Chu Kang North 6
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Yew Mei Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1592 sqft
2000
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.90 psf
580 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo Whole Unit

6 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Grove

Mandai / Upper Thomson

6 Beds
3 Baths
1539 sqft
1984
Food & Beverage for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2621.72 psf
Balestier Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1335 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.24 psf
Balestier Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1335 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 11.22 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

205 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 5365.85 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

205 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 3.16 psf
Balestier Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

474 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
580 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Thomson Grove

Mandai / Upper Thomson

Common
150 sqft
1984