Agent

Faizal

KW SINGAPORE REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.KW SINGAPORE REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Faizal

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 10
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1256.98 psf
156 Mariam Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1432 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 1488.51 psf
64 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Madeira - Image 16
Sale
$1,599,000
S$ 1280.22 psf
56 Bukit Batok Street 31
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Madeira

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 15
Sale
$1,570,000
S$ 2603.65 psf
34 Toh Tuck Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Forett@Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontaine Parry - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.23 psf
67 Poh Huat Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Fontaine Parry

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1485 sqft
2010
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 3024.19 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Space @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

248 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
15 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2014
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Saint George's Lane - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Saint George's Lane - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Saint George's Lane - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Saint George's Lane - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Saint George's Lane - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Saint George's Lane - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Saint George's Lane - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Saint George's Lane - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
6 Saint George's Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1980