Agent

Jane Poh

J.A.N.E. REALTYJ.A.N.E. REALTY

Property listings by Jane Poh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 16
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.84 psf
26 Newton Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 26 Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
31 Bangkit Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1999
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Crest - Image 4
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2367.94 psf
1 Balmoral Crescent
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Balmoral Crest

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 10
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.10 psf
1 West Coast Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2010
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 12
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
65 Jurong West Central 3
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Centris

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2009
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  5 Dover Crescent - Image 9
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.43 psf
5 Dover Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 5 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1978
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131 Clarence Lane - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.66 psf
131 Clarence Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 131 Clarence Lane

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 10
Rent
$8,100/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
31 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sea View

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2008
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 10
Sale
$2,780,000
S$ 1793.55 psf
251 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Orient

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.32 psf
42 Pasir Panjang Hill
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Le Hill Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
8 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2009
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.43 psf
310 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 310 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1979
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,399/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
10a Braddell Hill
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
200 sqft
1981