Jasmine Tan

Jasmine Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jasmine Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 10
Sale
$3,150,000
S$ 2985.78 psf
95 Holland Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hyll on Holland

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 19
Sale
$2,838,000
S$ 2179.72 psf
511 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Calrose

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2008
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 16
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 17
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 18
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 19
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 20
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 21
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 22
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  214 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 23
Sale
$600,000
S$ 680.27 psf
214 Serangoon Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 214 Serangoon Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
882 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 14
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
529 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.65 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 18
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1896.28 psf
64 Havelock Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
11 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 10
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1767.68 psf
59 Tampines Street 86
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2021
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 14
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1114.55 psf
97a Upper Thomson Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1977
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 11
Sale
$2,980,000
S$ 2450.66 psf
82 Saint Patrick's Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Seventy St. Patricks

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 20
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2321.72 psf
52 Saint Patrick's Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in St. Patrick's Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2013
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Forestville - Image 15
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1256.83 psf
38 Woodlands Drive 16
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Forestville

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2016
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$838,000
S$ 548.43 psf
614 Yishun Street 61
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 614 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vacanza @ East - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
36 Lengkong Tujoh
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Vacanza @ East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1301.12 psf
73 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2015
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,220,000
S$ 1641.99 psf
2 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2016
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  666A Punggol Drive - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 749.25 psf
666a Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 666A Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016