Agent

Jenna Lui

Property listings by Jenna Lui

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verdale - Image 1
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.97 psf
12 De Souza Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Verdale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Sale
$537,999
S$ 548.98 psf
627 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 627 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1980
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  377B Hougang Street 32 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  377B Hougang Street 32 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  377B Hougang Street 32 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  377B Hougang Street 32 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  377B Hougang Street 32 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  377B Hougang Street 32 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  377B Hougang Street 32 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  377B Hougang Street 32 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  377B Hougang Street 32 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  377B Hougang Street 32 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  377B Hougang Street 32 - Image 11
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 815.00 psf
377b Hougang Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 377B Hougang Street 32

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2021
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Hougang Avenue 2 - Image 10
Sale
$590,000
S$ 589.41 psf
711 Hougang Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 711 Hougang Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1769.91 psf
29 Fernvale Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2019