Jeremy He

Jeremy He

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jeremy He

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,750/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
93 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  207A Compassvale Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  207A Compassvale Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  207A Compassvale Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  207A Compassvale Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  207A Compassvale Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  207A Compassvale Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  207A Compassvale Lane - Image 7
Sale
$578,888
S$ 584.74 psf
207a Compassvale Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 207A Compassvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2003
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  289 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 17
Sale
$640,000
S$ 487.43 psf
289 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 289 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2600.62 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
Sale
$1,399,999
S$ 2707.93 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 2
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1359.52 psf
20 Oxford Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
1999
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 11 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 11 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 11 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 11 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
11 Eunos Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 11 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
165 sqft
1976
Condo for Room Rent: Livia - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Livia - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Livia - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
63 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Livia

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2011
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 168 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 168 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 168 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
168 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 168 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 8
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
50 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bayshore Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
1986
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  450 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  450 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  450 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  450 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  450 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  450 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  450 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  450 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  450 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 9
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
450 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 450 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1998
Office for Sale: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 1
Office for Sale: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 2
Office for Sale: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 3
Office for Sale: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 4
Office for Sale: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 5
Office for Sale: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 6
Office for Sale: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 7
Office for Sale: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 8
Office for Sale: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 9
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2676.06 psf
Serangoon Road
Office

Office for Sale: Centrium Square (Office)

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

710 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I - Image 4
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 1.46 psf
Woodlands Sector 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Spectrum I

Admiralty / Woodlands

16447 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,314,520
S$ 2034.86 psf
93 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  3 @ Sandilands - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  3 @ Sandilands - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  3 @ Sandilands - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  3 @ Sandilands - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  3 @ Sandilands - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
3 Sandilands Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 3 @ Sandilands

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2011
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  622 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  622 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  622 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  622 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  622 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  622 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  622 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  622 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  622 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$479,888
S$ 610.54 psf
622 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 622 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,399/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
85 Yishun Street 81
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Orchid Park Condominium

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1994
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 7.25 psf
2 Petir Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Maysprings

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1998