Agent

Joelynn Koh

Property listings by Joelynn Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
Sale
$800,000
S$ 884.96 psf
406 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 406 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  402 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  402 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  402 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  402 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  402 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  402 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  402 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
Sale
$800,000
S$ 884.96 psf
402 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 402 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Quinn - Image 9
Sale
$985,000
S$ 1728.07 psf
9 Bartley Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Quinn

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 8
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1340.48 psf
1 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2004
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
633 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
90 sqft
1979
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Regency - Image 9
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1221.24 psf
26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillview Regency

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2005
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Interweave - Image 6
Sale
$705,000
S$ 1870.03 psf
21 Kim Keat Road
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in The Interweave

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
377 sqft
2015