Kenedict Chua

Kenedict Chua

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kenedict Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  476 Tampines Street 44 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  476 Tampines Street 44 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  476 Tampines Street 44 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  476 Tampines Street 44 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  476 Tampines Street 44 - Image 5
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 11.63 psf
476 Tampines Street 44
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 476 Tampines Street 44

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
129 sqft
1988
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 7
Sale
$550,000
S$ 623.58 psf
5 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 5 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
1 Baths
882 sqft
1975
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 8
Sale
$678,000
S$ 600.00 psf
766 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 766 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1994
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  875B Tampines Street 86 - Image 5
Sale
$720,000
S$ 637.17 psf
875b Tampines Street 86
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 875B Tampines Street 86

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2020
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
Sale
$650,000
S$ 495.05 psf
118 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 118 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  452 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
Sale
$737,000
S$ 566.92 psf
452 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 452 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1300 sqft
1989
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  605 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 20
Sale
$670,000
S$ 514.59 psf
605 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 605 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1981
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  510 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Sale
$425,000
S$ 589.46 psf
510 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 510 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1979
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Sale
$660,000
S$ 511.23 psf
603 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 603 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1982
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 1846.99 psf
1 Tampines Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2023
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 6
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 7
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 8
Sale
$979,000
S$ 547.85 psf
119 Marsiling Rise
HDB Executive

Jumbo HDB for Sale in 119 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1787 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
Sale
$658,000
S$ 588.03 psf
264 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 264 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1983
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 6
Sale
$968,000
S$ 2042.19 psf
10 Shelford Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 10 Shelford

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropicana Condominium - Image 6
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 1305.86 psf
2 Jalan Tiga Ratus
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tropicana Condominium

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1723 sqft
1994
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
Rent
$4,488/mo
S$ 9.07 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 11
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 12
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 13
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 14
Sale
$560,000
S$ 634.92 psf
5 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 5 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
1 Baths
882 sqft
1975
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106B Punggol Field - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106B Punggol Field - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106B Punggol Field - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106B Punggol Field - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106B Punggol Field - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106B Punggol Field - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106B Punggol Field - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106B Punggol Field - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  106B Punggol Field - Image 9
Sale
$610,000
S$ 630.17 psf
106b Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 106B Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  298 Tampines Street 22 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  298 Tampines Street 22 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  298 Tampines Street 22 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  298 Tampines Street 22 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  298 Tampines Street 22 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  298 Tampines Street 22 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  298 Tampines Street 22 - Image 7
Sale
$688,000
S$ 523.99 psf
298 Tampines Street 22
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 298 Tampines Street 22

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1984
Sale
$580,000
S$ 657.60 psf
5 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 5 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
1 Baths
882 sqft
1975
Sale
$658,000
S$ 588.03 psf
264 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 264 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1983
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  439 Tampines Street 43 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  439 Tampines Street 43 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  439 Tampines Street 43 - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
439 Tampines Street 43
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 439 Tampines Street 43

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
215 sqft
1985
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 8
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 13.03 psf
Jalan Berseh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Jalan Berseh

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

330 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jalan Berseh - Image 8
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 7.27 psf
Jalan Berseh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Jalan Berseh

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

330 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
Rent
$5,499/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2026
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 9
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2047.24 psf
260 Yio Chu Kang Road
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Hundred Palms Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2019