Agent

Kevin Kishin

REALSTAR PREMIER GROUPREALSTAR PREMIER GROUP

CEA: L3007368I

Property listings by Kevin Kishin

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

750 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 39 Teban Gardens - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 39 Teban Gardens - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 39 Teban Gardens - Image 3
Sale
$1,999,999
S$ 2773.92 psf
Teban Gardens Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 39 Teban Gardens

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

721 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Point - Image 19
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 3.90 psf
1 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Amber Point

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2438 sqft
1990
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 7
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 6.84 psf
5 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in UIC Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
1755 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 8
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1548.67 psf
88 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillbrooks

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
1999
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  87 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  87 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  87 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  87 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  87 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  87 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  87 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  87 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 8
Sale
$450,000
S$ 624.13 psf
87 Bedok North Street 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 87 Bedok North Street 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fenara Court - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fenara Court - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fenara Court - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fenara Court - Image 4
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 1923.08 psf
Jalan Wakaff
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Fenara Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
3900 sqft
1996
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seaside Park - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seaside Park - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seaside Park - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seaside Park - Image 4
Sale
$9,680,000
S$ 1748.87 psf
Jalan Selendang Delima
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Seaside Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
6 Baths
5535 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Arthur Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Arthur Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Arthur Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Arthur Road - Image 4
Sale
$15,500,000
S$ 3171.03 psf
Arthur Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Arthur Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
5 Baths
4888 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 3
Rent
$4,688/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1650 sqft
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 1
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 2
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 3
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 4
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 5
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 6
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 7
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 8
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 9
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 10
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 11
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 12
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 13
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 14
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 15
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1360.00 psf
Joo Chiat Place
Corner Terrace

7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Joo Chiat Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
5 Baths
5000 sqft
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 5
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 1.35 psf
Upper Changi Road North
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Toh Estate

Changi Airport / Changi Village

7 Beds
10 Baths
9500 sqft
2013
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  English Villas - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  English Villas - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  English Villas - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  English Villas - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  English Villas - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$11,880,000
S$ 1477.61 psf
Bedok Rise
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in English Villas

Bedok / Upper East Coast

8 Beds
8 Baths
8040 sqft
1999
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SYH Logistic Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SYH Logistic Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SYH Logistic Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SYH Logistic Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SYH Logistic Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SYH Logistic Building - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,385/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SYH Logistic Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1923 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper East Coast Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper East Coast Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper East Coast Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper East Coast Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper East Coast Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$10,888/mo
S$ 7.51 psf
Elite Park Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1450 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$9,980,000
S$ 3326.67 psf
Maria Avenue
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Melayu - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Melayu - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Melayu - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$6,498,888
S$ 2030.90 psf
Lorong Melayu
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Lorong Melayu

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5 Beds
5 Baths
3200 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Melayu - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Melayu - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Melayu - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$5,900,000
S$ 2360.00 psf
Lorong Melayu
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Lorong Melayu

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft
Citipoint @ Paya Lebar: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent - Image 1
Citipoint @ Paya Lebar: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent - Image 2
Citipoint @ Paya Lebar: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent - Image 3
Citipoint @ Paya Lebar: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent - Image 4
Citipoint @ Paya Lebar: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent - Image 5
Citipoint @ Paya Lebar: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent - Image 6
Citipoint @ Paya Lebar: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 2.63 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Citipoint @ Paya Lebar: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2088 sqft
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 1
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 2
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$4,950,000
S$ 1237.50 psf
Peakville Walk
Corner Terrace

7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Peakville Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

7 Beds
3 Baths
4000 sqft
1990
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$5,200,000
S$ 1793.10 psf
Jalan Chempaka Puteh
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Chempaka Puteh

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
3 Baths
2900 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 215 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 215 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 215 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 215 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 215 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 215 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 215 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$3,900,000
S$ 2452.83 psf
Bedok North Street 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 215 Bedok North Street 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1590 sqft
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Silahis Ville - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Silahis Ville - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Silahis Ville - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Silahis Ville - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 1777.78 psf
Lorong Melayu
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Silahis Ville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

7 Beds
7 Baths
4500 sqft
1983
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sennett Estate Shop Houses - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sennett Estate Shop Houses - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sennett Estate Shop Houses - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$7,999,999
S$ 5235.60 psf
Kwong Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sennett Estate Shop Houses

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1528 sqft