Kim Tan

Kim Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kim Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 10
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 6.29 psf
2 Lincoln Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Infinia At Wee Nam

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2008
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 12
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.35 psf
12 Shunfu Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 58 Marine Terrace - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 58 Marine Terrace - Image 2
Rent
$12,900/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Marine Terrace
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 58 Marine Terrace

East Coast / Marine Parade

645 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 - Image 12
Sale
$980,000
S$ 827.70 psf
350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  464B Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 15
Sale
$760,000
S$ 994.76 psf
464b Clementi Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 464B Clementi Avenue 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2022
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 11
Sale
$1,399,000
S$ 1460.33 psf
7 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2014
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 1
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 2
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 3
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 4
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 5
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 6
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 7
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 8
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 9
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 10
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 11
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 12
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 13
7 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 14
Sale
$1,920,000
S$ 825.81 psf
71 Rosewood Drive
Condo

7 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Rosewood

Admiralty / Woodlands

7 Beds
4 Baths
2325 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: northpark residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: northpark residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: northpark residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: northpark residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: northpark residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: northpark residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: northpark residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: northpark residences - Image 8
Room Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.74 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: northpark residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
430 sqft
2020
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 20
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1631.80 psf
80 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1195 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 11
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1254.71 psf
2 Kandis Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Straits Gardens

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 6
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
2 Anamalai Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Royalgreen

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.48 psf
55 Changi Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Millage

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2016
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 1
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 2
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 3
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 4
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 5
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 6
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 7
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 8
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 9
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 10
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 11
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 12
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 13
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 14
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 15
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 16
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 17
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 18
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 19
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Shopping Centre - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$6,600,000
S$ 1015.38 psf
Sembawang Road
Semi-Detached House

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Shopping Centre

Sembawang / Yishun

8 Beds
8 Baths
6500 sqft
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 1
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 2
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 3
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 4
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 5
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 6
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 7
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 8
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 9
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 10
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 11
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 12
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 13
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 14
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 15
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 16
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Straits Estate - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$6,600,000
S$ 1015.38 psf
Jalan Gapis
Semi-Detached House

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Straits Estate

Sembawang / Yishun

8 Beds
8 Baths
6500 sqft
1997
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$3,880,000
S$ 2751.77 psf
27 Taman Serasi
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Botanic Gardens View

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
1970
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seletaris - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 1447.53 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
4 Baths
1658 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northoaks - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 962.78 psf
20 Woodlands Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Northoaks

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1236 sqft
2000
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.71 psf
3 Ghim Moh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
700 sqft
1975
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$980/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
1 Taman Serasi
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Botanic Gardens View

Tanglin / Holland

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1970