Agent

Lim Kah Seng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lim Kah Seng

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  My Manhattan - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
35 Simei Street 3
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in My Manhattan

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
400 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 4129.03 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

775 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
41 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 14.45 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

678 sqft
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 10
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 11
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 12
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 13
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Leonie Towers - Image 14
Sale
$5,700,000
S$ 1961.46 psf
28 Leonie Hill
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Leonie Towers

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
5 Baths
2906 sqft
1976
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  243 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  243 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  243 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  243 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Sale
$420,000
S$ 609.58 psf
243 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 243 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1985
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  445A Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
Sale
$1,520,000
S$ 1250.00 psf
445a Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 445A Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 8
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1575.46 psf
68a South Buona Vista Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  51 Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  51 Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  51 Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  51 Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  51 Strathmore Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  51 Strathmore Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  51 Strathmore Avenue - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
51 Strathmore Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 51 Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2005
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

1055 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 301 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 301 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 301 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 301 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
301 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 301 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

120 sqft
1983
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub - Image 7
Sale
$750,000
S$ 710.90 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

1055 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Springbloom - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Springbloom - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Springbloom - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
139 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Springbloom

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
1999
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 2.90 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$8,888/mo
S$ 14.69 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

605 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Merah Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Merah Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Merah Shophouse - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1433.49 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Merah Shophouse

Alexandra / Commonwealth

872 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 186 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 186 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 186 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 186 Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 186 Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 186 Toa Payoh Central - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,900,000
S$ 3147.70 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 186 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1239 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Normanton Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Normanton Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Normanton Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Normanton Park - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
55 Normanton Park
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
100 sqft
2023