Agent

Lin Khong Ong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lin Khong Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 20
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
20 Wilby Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tessarina

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2003
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  864 Tampines Street 83 - Image 20
Sale
$816,666
S$ 621.98 psf
864 Tampines Street 83
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 864 Tampines Street 83

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
Sale
$1,610,000
S$ 1372.55 psf
11 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 13
Sale
$1,418,000
S$ 3215.42 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2026
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 17
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
5 Baths
90 sqft
2001
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 15
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 16
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 17
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 18
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 19
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road - Image 20
Room Rent
$1,201/mo
S$ 12.26 psf
8 Keong Saik Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 8B Keong Saik Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Baths
98 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 20
Sale
$1,068,888
S$ 1067.82 psf
10b Bendemeer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 10B Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 12
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 13
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 14
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 15
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 16
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 17
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 18
Sale
$6,888,888
S$ 1416.59 psf
Tai Keng Gardens
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Tai Keng Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
4863 sqft
1976