Mei Ting

Mei Ting

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Mei Ting

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 2
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 6.84 psf
68 Sengkang Square
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in La Fiesta

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2016
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 5
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 1653.94 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Residences - Image 1
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
1189 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 1
Sale
$908,000
S$ 746.71 psf
608a Tampines North Drive 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 608A Tampines North Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2019
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 17
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 18
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 19
Sale
$979,999
S$ 805.92 psf
619a Tampines Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 619A Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2021
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  736 Tampines Street 72 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  736 Tampines Street 72 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  736 Tampines Street 72 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  736 Tampines Street 72 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  736 Tampines Street 72 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  736 Tampines Street 72 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  736 Tampines Street 72 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  736 Tampines Street 72 - Image 8
Sale
$718,000
S$ 667.29 psf
736 Tampines Street 72
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 736 Tampines Street 72

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1996
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  497C Tampines Street 45 - Image 15
Sale
$689,999
S$ 628.41 psf
497c Tampines Street 45
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 497C Tampines Street 45

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tropica - Image 9
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1453.96 psf
63 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tropica

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2000
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  16 @ Amber - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  16 @ Amber - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  16 @ Amber - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  16 @ Amber - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  16 @ Amber - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  16 @ Amber - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  16 @ Amber - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  16 @ Amber - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  16 @ Amber - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  16 @ Amber - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  16 @ Amber - Image 11
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.62 psf
16 Amber Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 16 @ Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 2212.39 psf
916 Sims Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
64 Sengkang Square
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in La Fiesta

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
Sale
$949,999
S$ 2101.77 psf
904 Sims Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2022
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 19
Sale
$699,999
S$ 529.10 psf
552 Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 552 Pasir Ris Street 51

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
1992
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 21
Sale
$2,019,999
S$ 1955.47 psf
27 Tampines Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2023
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 9
Sale
$988,888
S$ 2187.81 psf
904 Sims Avenue
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2022
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 12
Sale
$938,888
S$ 2235.45 psf
916 Sims Avenue
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starville - Image 17
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1521.38 psf
66 Lengkong Tiga
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Starville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2006