Agent

Ong Shee Chiat (Nick Ong)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ong Shee Chiat (Nick Ong)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 19
Sale
$3,138,000
S$ 2225.53 psf
517 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Calrose

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
2008
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
99 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 4
Sale
$975,000
S$ 1969.70 psf
93 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2019
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 11
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee - Image 12
Sale
$440,000
S$ 659.67 psf
46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 46 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
1964
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224 Bishan Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  224 Bishan Street 23 - Image 10
Sale
$868,000
S$ 790.53 psf
224 Bishan Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 224 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1990
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 12
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.36 psf
557 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 10
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
10 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lake Grande

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2020
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Park - Image 15
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.12 psf
19a Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillview Park

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1431 sqft
1995
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 4
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.27 psf
91 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2019
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 11
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1478.35 psf
184 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Westwood Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 16
Sale
$1,835,000
S$ 1793.74 psf
59 Canberra Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Commodore

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
2024
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
91 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 15
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1243.46 psf
5 Siglap Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Mandarin Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
1986
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbour View Gardens - Image 18
Sale
$1,830,000
S$ 2024.34 psf
221 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Harbour View Gardens

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2021
Condo for Room Rent: Amaranda Gardens - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Amaranda Gardens - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Amaranda Gardens - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Amaranda Gardens - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Amaranda Gardens - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Amaranda Gardens - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Amaranda Gardens - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
116 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Amaranda Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 10
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1767.68 psf
59 Tampines Street 86
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2021
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 11
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 12
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 13
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 14
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 15
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1607.27 psf
19a Hillview Avenue
Condo

6 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillview Park

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

6 Beds
3 Baths
1431 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mi Casa - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.49 psf
315 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mi Casa

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Commodore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Commodore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Commodore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Commodore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Commodore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Commodore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Commodore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Commodore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Commodore - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
59 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Commodore

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
2024
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences - Image 12
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
91 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2024