Agent

Pragna Kamdar

Property listings by Pragna Kamdar

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 15
Sale
$3,794,000
S$ 2690.78 psf
1037 Serangoon Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Serangoon Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 19
Sale
$2,950,000
S$ 2491.55 psf
26 Sims Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Penrose

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 11
Sale
$1,360,000
S$ 1504.42 psf
27 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2022
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 14
Sale
$565,000
S$ 708.91 psf
104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
1984
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Road - Image 19
Sale
$3,551,000
S$ 3112.18 psf
80c Meyer Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
56 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bayshore Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
750 sqft
1986
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 6
Sale
$570,000
S$ 594.99 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

958 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 20
Sale
$2,639,000
S$ 2269.13 psf
610 Tampines North Drive 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tampines North Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2020
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
20 Oxford Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bayshore Park - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.56 psf
50 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Bayshore Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
1 Baths
1292 sqft
1986
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Octet - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Octet - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Octet - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Octet - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Octet - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Octet - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Octet - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Octet - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Octet - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Octet - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Octet - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.73 psf
23 Lorong 24 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Octet

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
90 Tanglin Halt Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 90 Tanglin Halt Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
1 Baths
1184 sqft
2008
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 1
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 2
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 3
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 4
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 5
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 6
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
Prinsep Street
Office

Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

624 sqft
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,270,000
S$ 2313.30 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

549 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
88 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017