Agent

Pris Low

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Pris Low

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Centros - Image 20
Sale
$2,888,000
S$ 1720.07 psf
88 Punggol Central
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Centros

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
1679 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188D Rivervale Drive - Image 12
Sale
$548,000
S$ 536.20 psf
188d Rivervale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 188D Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
1998
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
Sale
$738,000
S$ 1144.19 psf
311b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 311B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
645 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  129 Clarence Lane - Image 13
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
129 Clarence Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 129 Clarence Lane

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1996
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Tampines Street 42 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Tampines Street 42 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Tampines Street 42 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
450a Tampines Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450A Tampines Street 42

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1995
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 301A Punggol Central - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 301A Punggol Central - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 301A Punggol Central - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 301A Punggol Central - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 301A Punggol Central - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
301a Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 301A Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2008
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 643 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 643 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 643 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 643 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 643 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 5
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
643 Choa Chu Kang Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 643 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
500 sqft
1996
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 367 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 367 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 367 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
367 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 367 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1987
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1626.33 psf
20 Faber Walk
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Waterfront @ Faber

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,778,000
S$ 1603.25 psf
40 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,048,000
S$ 1046.95 psf
118a Alkaff Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 118A Alkaff Crescent

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1399.78 psf
17 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2014
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
10a Braddell Hill
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1981
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 17.50 psf
1 Queensway
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Queensway Shopping Centre/Queensway Tower

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
80 sqft