Agent

Puye Sheow Ching (Sheow Ching)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Puye Sheow Ching (Sheow Ching)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Brisa - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Brisa - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Brisa - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Brisa - Image 4
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1725.66 psf
50 Lorong 28 Geylang
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in La Brisa

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2012
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 11
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
498 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 498 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 17
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
91 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2019
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
361 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
97 Yishun Street 81
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchid Park Condominium

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
1994
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi City Point - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi City Point - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi City Point - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi City Point - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 20.37 psf
Changi Business Park Central 1
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi City Point

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1227 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1302 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Waterfront Isle - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Waterfront Isle - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Waterfront Isle - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1449.60 psf
Bedok Reservoir Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Waterfront Isle

Bedok / Upper East Coast

883 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Liberty Warehouse Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Liberty Warehouse Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Liberty Warehouse Complex - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 845.07 psf
Tagore Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Liberty Warehouse Complex

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1420 sqft