Agent

Rayburn Cheong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Rayburn Cheong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Room HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
2 Room HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
2 Room HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
2 Room HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
2 Room HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
2 Room HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
Sale
$550,000
S$ 622.88 psf
503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

2 Room HDB for Sale in 503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1980
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
Sale
$549,999
S$ 622.88 psf
503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1980
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Straits Gardens - Image 4
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1512.10 psf
2 Kandis Walk
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Straits Gardens

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
496 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 3
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 2495.16 psf
51 Kampong Bugis
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kallang Riverside

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 4
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1512.10 psf
2 Kandis Link
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kandis Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
496 sqft
2021
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kovan Jewel - Image 3
Sale
$4,088,800
S$ 2053.64 psf
51 Kovan Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kovan Jewel

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1991 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 4
Sale
$3,439,000
S$ 2403.21 psf
15 Evelyn Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Residences @ Evelyn

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1431 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillock Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillock Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillock Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillock Green - Image 4
Sale
$1,954,000
S$ 2161.50 psf
22 Lentor Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillock Green

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2028
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
Sale
$1,530,000
S$ 2368.42 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2028
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 6
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 1747.61 psf
Greenbank Park
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Greenbank Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
5 Baths
5436 sqft
2007
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 6
Sale
$5,600,000
S$ 1354.95 psf
Toh Crescent
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Toh Estate

Changi Airport / Changi Village

5 Beds
4 Baths
4133 sqft
2013
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 6
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 1569.17 psf
57 Tengah Garden Walk
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Copen Grand

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
2027
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

4000 sqft
Executive HDB for Rent in  526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.45 psf
526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  26D Jalan Membina - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  26D Jalan Membina - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  26D Jalan Membina - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  26D Jalan Membina - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  26D Jalan Membina - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
26d Jalan Membina
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 26D Jalan Membina

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
645 sqft
2008
Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Elias Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Elias Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Elias Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Elias Road - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Elias Road - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Elias Road - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Elias Road - Image 7
Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Elias Road - Image 8
Room (HDB) for Rent in  610 Elias Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
610 Elias Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 610 Elias Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
120 sqft