Renee Sim

Renee Sim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Renee Sim

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
21 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1500 sqft
2015
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
21 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 6
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 656.17 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1905 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Di Tanjong Rhu - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Di Tanjong Rhu - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Di Tanjong Rhu - Image 3
Rent
$3,288/mo
S$ 9.45 psf
Jalan Batu
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Di Tanjong Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

348 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Harper Point - Image 12
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
Harper Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Harper Point

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

952 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
1 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Hougang Street 22 - Image 14
Sale
$490,000
S$ 591.07 psf
241 Hougang Street 22
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 241 Hougang Street 22

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
Sale
$1,999,999
S$ 2773.92 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2023
HDB Flats for Sale in 418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
Sale
$
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2449.32 psf
6 Martin Place
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Martin Place Residences

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 7
Sale
$4,999,999
S$ 2958.58 psf
8 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in 8 Saint Thomas

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1690 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 15
Sale
$1,868,000
S$ 1482.54 psf
16 Lorong Marzuki
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Vicenta Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1260 sqft
1993
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 8
Sale
$520,000
S$ 611.76 psf
114 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 114 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
1981
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 6
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1277.58 psf
56 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Olympia

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  418 Tampines Street 41 - Image 7
Sale
$635,000
S$ 561.95 psf
418 Tampines Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 418 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1985
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 5
Sale
$8,300,000
S$ 4036.96 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2056 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 16
Rent
$9,999/mo
S$ 7.81 psf
321 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2025
Sale
$635,000
S$ 561.95 psf
418 Tampines Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 418 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1985
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 7.61 psf
8 Scotts Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
2010
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$12,900/mo
S$ 9.44 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1366 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Street 62
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

800 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$22,880/mo
S$ 14.97 psf
Marine Parade Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central

East Coast / Marine Parade

1528 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Nouvel Ardmore - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Nouvel Ardmore - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Nouvel Ardmore - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Nouvel Ardmore - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Nouvel Ardmore - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Nouvel Ardmore - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Nouvel Ardmore - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Nouvel Ardmore - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$22,000,000
S$ 5724.69 psf
1a Ardmore Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Le Nouvel Ardmore

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3843 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1466.28 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
1996
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$4,250,000
S$ 3111.27 psf
Jalan Gaharu
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1366 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.03 psf
14 Pasir Ris Link
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2015
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 2.46 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1017 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  473B Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
473b Upper Serangoon Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 473B Upper Serangoon Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2017
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oasis Garden - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oasis Garden - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oasis Garden - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
55 Jalan Bunga Rampai
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Oasis Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
250 sqft
2009
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
658 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 658 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
120 sqft
1987
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  18 Bedok South Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  18 Bedok South Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  18 Bedok South Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  18 Bedok South Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
18 Bedok South Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 18 Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
600 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oasis Garden - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oasis Garden - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 13.75 psf
55 Jalan Bunga Rampai
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Oasis Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
80 sqft
2009