Agent

Sophie R.A

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Sophie R.A

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  726 Tampines Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  726 Tampines Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  726 Tampines Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  726 Tampines Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  726 Tampines Street 71 - Image 5
Sale
$720,000
S$ 720.00 psf
726 Tampines Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 726 Tampines Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
1996
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  125 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  125 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  125 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  125 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  125 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  125 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  125 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  125 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  125 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 9
Sale
$450,000
S$ 624.13 psf
125 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 125 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1981
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 14
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
5 Rodyk Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Watermark Robertson Quay

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1054 sqft
2008
Office for Rent: Centrium Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Centrium Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Centrium Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Centrium Square - Image 4
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.84 psf
Serangoon Road
Office

Office for Rent: Centrium Square

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

614 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza - Image 7
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

350 sqft
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 8
Sale
$400,000
S$ 622.08 psf
311 Bukit Batok Street 32
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 311 Bukit Batok Street 32

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
643 sqft
1985
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  314 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  314 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  314 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in  314 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
314 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2I) HDB for Rent in 314 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
1976
Office for Sale: Centrium Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Centrium Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Centrium Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Centrium Square - Image 4
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2736.16 psf
Serangoon Road
Office

Office for Sale: Centrium Square

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

614 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 8
Sale
$420,000
S$ 646.15 psf
311 Bukit Batok Street 32
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 311 Bukit Batok Street 32

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
650 sqft
1985
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
150 Mariam Way
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Ballota Park Condo

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
1 Baths
110 sqft
2000
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Tampines Street 12 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Tampines Street 12 - Image 2
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
157 Tampines Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 157 Tampines Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1983
Office for Rent: Centrium Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Centrium Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Centrium Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Centrium Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Centrium Square - Image 5
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Serangoon Road
Office

Office for Rent: Centrium Square

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

614 sqft
Office for Sale: Centrium Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Centrium Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Centrium Square - Image 3
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2736.16 psf
Serangoon Road
Office

Office for Sale: Centrium Square

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

614 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.12 psf
150 Mariam Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2000
Executive HDB for Sale in  136 Rivervale Street - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  136 Rivervale Street - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  136 Rivervale Street - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  136 Rivervale Street - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  136 Rivervale Street - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  136 Rivervale Street - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  136 Rivervale Street - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  136 Rivervale Street - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$918,000
S$ 609.56 psf
136 Rivervale Street
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 136 Rivervale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1506 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  128 Rivervale Street - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  128 Rivervale Street - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  128 Rivervale Street - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  128 Rivervale Street - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  128 Rivervale Street - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  128 Rivervale Street - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.74 psf
128 Rivervale Street
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 128 Rivervale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1999