Stanley Ow

Stanley Ow

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Stanley Ow

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orient - Image 5
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 1927.88 psf
251 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Orient

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2018
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 9
Sale
$5,990,000
S$ 3293.02 psf
110 Zion Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Zion Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

5 Beds
5 Baths
1819 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Martin No 38 - Image 7
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 2743.36 psf
38 Martin Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Martin No 38

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 9
Sale
$3,990,000
S$ 2807.88 psf
110 Zion Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Zion Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
4 Baths
1421 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  532 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 14
Sale
$798,000
S$ 628.35 psf
532 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 532 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1982
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  175A Yung Kuang Road - Image 15
Sale
$788,000
S$ 648.03 psf
175a Yung Kuang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 175A Yung Kuang Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 2158.47 psf
8f Jalan Lempeng
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 11
Sale
$1,578,000
S$ 2036.13 psf
8 Pasir Ris Drive 8
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 10
Rent
$4,498/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
251 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Orient

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2018
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  726 Yishun Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  726 Yishun Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  726 Yishun Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  726 Yishun Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  726 Yishun Street 71 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  726 Yishun Street 71 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  726 Yishun Street 71 - Image 7
Sale
$488,000
S$ 539.82 psf
726 Yishun Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 726 Yishun Street 71

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1984
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Clementi West Street 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Clementi West Street 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Clementi West Street 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Clementi West Street 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Clementi West Street 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Clementi West Street 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Clementi West Street 1 - Image 7
Sale
$1,785,000
S$ 1098.46 psf
Clementi West Street 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1625 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 603 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 603 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 603 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 603 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 603 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 603 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 603 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 7
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1156.92 psf
Clementi West Street 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 603 Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1625 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 28 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 28 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 28 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 28 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

295 sqft