Agent

Stephen Li

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Stephen Li

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 10
Rent
$3,750/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
109 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2023
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 11
Sale
$815,000
S$ 573.94 psf
419 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 419 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1420 sqft
1988
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 6
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
31 Rosewood Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Casablanca

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 11
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
121 West Coast Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Seahill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: The Edgewater - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Edgewater - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Edgewater - Image 3
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
211 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Edgewater

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
100 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 11
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.89 psf
29 Rosewood Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Casablanca

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2005
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Veerasamy Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Veerasamy Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Veerasamy Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Veerasamy Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Veerasamy Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Veerasamy Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Veerasamy Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Veerasamy Road - Image 8
Sale
$868,000
S$ 726.36 psf
634 Veerasamy Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 634 Veerasamy Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522C Tampines Central 7 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522C Tampines Central 7 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522C Tampines Central 7 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522C Tampines Central 7 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522C Tampines Central 7 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  522C Tampines Central 7 - Image 6
Sale
$848,888
S$ 848.04 psf
522c Tampines Central 7
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 522C Tampines Central 7

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  257 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  257 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  257 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  257 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  257 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  257 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  257 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  257 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  257 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  257 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
Sale
$510,000
S$ 564.16 psf
257 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 257 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 8
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2003.21 psf
107 West Coast Vale
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,220,000
S$ 2099.83 psf
11 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 11
Sale
$1,518,000
S$ 3000.00 psf
1 Clarke Quay
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 18
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1194.69 psf
21 Rosewood Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Casablanca

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2005
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 20
Sale
$969,999
S$ 901.49 psf
416 Clementi Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 416 Clementi Avenue 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 14
Rent
$9,499/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2025
Sale
$984,999
S$ 915.43 psf
416 Clementi Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 416 Clementi Avenue 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Shelford - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$5,490,000
S$ 2277.06 psf
1 Shelford Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Shelford

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
2411 sqft
2005
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$7,128,888
S$ 525.65 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street

Sembawang / Yishun

13562 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  772 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$798,888
S$ 593.97 psf
772 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 772 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1671.83 psf
23 Glasgow Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Glasgow Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2013
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  455 Tampines Street 42 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  455 Tampines Street 42 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  455 Tampines Street 42 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  455 Tampines Street 42 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  455 Tampines Street 42 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,580/mo
S$ 1.75 psf
455 Tampines Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 455 Tampines Street 42

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
904 sqft