Agent

Tien Tien

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Tien Tien

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Aruan - Image 13
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 3.90 psf
6 Jalan Aruan
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Aruan

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
2000 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  808C Chai Chee Road - Image 11
Sale
$850,000
S$ 849.15 psf
808c Chai Chee Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 808C Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 9
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 10
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 11
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 12
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jalan Aruan - Image 13
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
6 Jalan Aruan
Walk-up

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Jalan Aruan

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
1 Baths
1150 sqft
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 9
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 10
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 11
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 12
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 13
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 14
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 15
Sale
$1,768,000
S$ 1521.51 psf
134 Tanjong Katong Road
Walk-up

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Tanjong Katong Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 12
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
134 Tanjong Katong Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Tanjong Katong Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  South Beach Residences - Image 20
Sale
$8,388,800
S$ 3693.88 psf
28 Beach Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
3 Baths
2271 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 5
Sale
$1,328,888
S$ 1650.79 psf
33 Terrasse Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Terrasse

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
805 sqft
2015
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Upper Paya Lebar Road - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Upper Paya Lebar Road - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Upper Paya Lebar Road - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Upper Paya Lebar Road - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Upper Paya Lebar Road - Image 5
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1243.20 psf
317 Upper Paya Lebar Road
Walk-up

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Upper Paya Lebar Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1287 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 7
Sale
$1,768,000
S$ 1520.21 psf
134 Tanjong Katong Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Tanjong Katong Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Upper Paya Lebar Road - Image 1
4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Upper Paya Lebar Road - Image 2
4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Upper Paya Lebar Road - Image 3
4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Upper Paya Lebar Road - Image 4
4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Upper Paya Lebar Road - Image 5
4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Upper Paya Lebar Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1282.05 psf
317 Upper Paya Lebar Road
Walk-up

4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Upper Paya Lebar Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1287 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.57 psf
51 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Waterina

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
2005
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 6.52 psf
Arab Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 80 Arab Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 8.95 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1900 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$23,000/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
Rambai Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3400 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 2666.67 psf
Jalan Ubi
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 12.41 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1450 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1600 sqft