Agent

Vanessa Duan

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Vanessa Duan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.66 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2023
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  287D Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  287D Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  287D Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  287D Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  287D Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  287D Jurong East Street 21 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  287D Jurong East Street 21 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  287D Jurong East Street 21 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  287D Jurong East Street 21 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  287D Jurong East Street 21 - Image 10
Sale
$1,030,000
S$ 659.83 psf
287d Jurong East Street 21
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 287D Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1561 sqft
1996
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 19
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1609.94 psf
10 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 14
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 6.31 psf
83 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 8.46 psf
7 Rivervale Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
130 sqft
2003
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
Sale
$1,818,888
S$ 1351.33 psf
12 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Lake Life - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Lake Life - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Lake Life - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
2 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

150 sqft
2016
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Boon Lay Place - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Boon Lay Place - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Boon Lay Place - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Boon Lay Place - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Boon Lay Place - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Boon Lay Place - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Boon Lay Place - Image 7
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
211 Boon Lay Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 211 Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
1976
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 11
Sale
$1,618,888
S$ 1319.39 psf
37 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
1995
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
Sale
$800,000
S$ 629.92 psf
539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1980
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 6.85 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casablanca - Image 17
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
23 Rosewood Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Casablanca

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2005
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 7
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
93 Paya Lebar Way
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 93 Paya Lebar Way

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
1972
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Highland Road - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Highland Road - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Highland Road - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$600/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Highland Road
Terraced House

Room (Landed) for Rent in Highland Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
120 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 14.55 psf
118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
110 sqft
1978
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Wing Fong Mansions - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Wing Fong Mansions - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Wing Fong Mansions - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Wing Fong Mansions - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Wing Fong Mansions - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Wing Fong Mansions - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Wing Fong Mansions - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Wing Fong Mansions - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Wing Fong Mansions - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Wing Fong Mansions - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 7.78 psf
12 Lorong 14 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Wing Fong Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
135 sqft
1997
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 10.77 psf
872 Tampines Street 84
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 872 Tampines Street 84

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
130 sqft
1989
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  872 Tampines Street 84 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
872 Tampines Street 84
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 872 Tampines Street 84

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1989