Vincent Chua

Vincent Chua

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Vincent Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 13
Rent
$3,368/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
73 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 7
Sale
$620,000
S$ 523.65 psf
688c Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 13
Sale
$988,000
S$ 1481.26 psf
9 Sengkang Square
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Compass Heights

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2002
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mulberry Tree - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mulberry Tree - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mulberry Tree - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mulberry Tree - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mulberry Tree - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mulberry Tree - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mulberry Tree - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mulberry Tree - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mulberry Tree - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mulberry Tree - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.68 psf
167 Moulmein Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Mulberry Tree

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
456 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Changi Court - Image 20
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
700 Upper Changi Road East
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Changi Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
950 sqft
1997
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 925, Yishun Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 925, Yishun Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 925, Yishun Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 925, Yishun Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 925, Yishun Central - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 925, Yishun Central - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 925, Yishun Central - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 925, Yishun Central - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 925, Yishun Central - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 925, Yishun Central - Image 10
Sale
$2,088,888
S$ 5884.19 psf
Yishun Central 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 925, Yishun Central

Sembawang / Yishun

355 sqft
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Compass Heights - Image 1
Sale
$998,000
S$ 1496.25 psf
9 Sengkang Square
Apartment

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Compass Heights

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2002
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  40 Circuit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  40 Circuit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  40 Circuit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  40 Circuit Road - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  40 Circuit Road - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  40 Circuit Road - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  40 Circuit Road - Image 7
Sale
$400,000
S$ 652.53 psf
40 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 40 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
613 sqft
1965
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  24 One Residences - Image 7
Rent
$3,668/mo
S$ 7.58 psf
241 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 24 One Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
484 sqft
2020
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 4
Sale
$12,880,000
S$ 1431.11 psf
Dunsfold Drive
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Braddell Heights Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

6 Beds
5 Baths
9000 sqft
2011
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  109 Rivervale Walk - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  109 Rivervale Walk - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  109 Rivervale Walk - Image 3
Rent
$3,668/mo
S$ 2.86 psf
109 Rivervale Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 109 Rivervale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1998
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft