Wen Bin PLB

Wen Bin PLB

PLB REALTY PTE. LTD.PLB REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010958I

Property listings by Wen Bin PLB

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 8
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Gem Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2020
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 19
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 20
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 2.92 psf
Kasai Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2400 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Summit - Image 20
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
453 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Summit

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
1994
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jervois Regency - Image 13
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 1327.43 psf
49 Jervois Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Jervois Regency

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
2486 sqft
2003
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 9
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 10
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 11
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 12
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 13
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 14
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 15
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1799.86 psf
12 Waringin Park
Walk-up

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Sin Chuan Garden

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1389 sqft
1983
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  555 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 17
Sale
$875,000
S$ 556.97 psf
555 Choa Chu Kang North 6
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 555 Choa Chu Kang North 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1994
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 17
Sale
$1,199,999
S$ 921.66 psf
81b Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 16
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
2 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Modern

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 16
Sale
$1,830,000
S$ 2699.12 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 17
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.82 psf
752 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterfront Gold

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
1 Keppel Bay View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1625 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 8
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 7.46 psf
28 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Alex Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2018
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 399 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
399 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 399 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
170 sqft
1987
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1992
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2230.48 psf
2 Rifle Range Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Modern

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Modern - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
2 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Modern

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queenstown - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queenstown - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queenstown - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queenstown - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Stirling Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Queenstown

Alexandra / Commonwealth

350 sqft
Office for Rent: 257 Geylang Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: 257 Geylang Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: 257 Geylang Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: 257 Geylang Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
Geylang Road
Office

Office for Rent: 257 Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

549 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 257 Geylang Road - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
Null
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 257 Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

549 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,788,000
S$ 1694.79 psf
57 Pasir Ris Drive 1
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Belysa

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2014