Agent

Wenli Yeoh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Wenli Yeoh

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai - Image 4
Sale
$2,368,000
S$ 1401.18 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1690 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 157 Sims Avenue - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 157 Sims Avenue - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 157 Sims Avenue - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 157 Sims Avenue - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 157 Sims Avenue - Image 5
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 2689.49 psf
Sims Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 157 Sims Avenue

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1227 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
Sale
$640,000
S$ 646.46 psf
450 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 450 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2011
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232B Sumang Lane - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232B Sumang Lane - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232B Sumang Lane - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232B Sumang Lane - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232B Sumang Lane - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  232B Sumang Lane - Image 6
Sale
$798,000
S$ 656.25 psf
232b Sumang Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 232B Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Imperial - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Imperial - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Imperial - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Imperial - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Imperial - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Imperial - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Imperial - Image 7
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1979.80 psf
253a Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Imperial

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liv On Sophia - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liv On Sophia - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liv On Sophia - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liv On Sophia - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liv On Sophia - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Liv On Sophia - Image 6
Sale
$1,630,000
S$ 2484.76 psf
14 Adis Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Liv On Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
656 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park 1 Suites - Image 13
Sale
$1,128,000
S$ 1867.55 psf
8 Lorong 40 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Park 1 Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
604 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 15
Sale
$868,000
S$ 1522.81 psf
8 Lorong 7 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Centra Residence

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  721 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 20
Sale
$683,000
S$ 499.63 psf
721 Pasir Ris Street 72
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 721 Pasir Ris Street 72

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1994
Premium HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 9
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 1377.38 psf
88 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 88 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 18
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1514.88 psf
511 Guillemard Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Grandlink Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2000
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
308b Anchorvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308B Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2002
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 9
Rent
$26,640/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
Tai Seng Link
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5920 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
Tampines Street 64
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
Terraced House for Room Rent: Ceylon Road - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Ceylon Road - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Ceylon Road - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Ceylon Road - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Ceylon Road - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Ceylon Road - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Ceylon Road - Image 7
Terraced House for Room Rent: Ceylon Road - Image 8
Terraced House for Room Rent: Ceylon Road - Image 9
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Ceylon Road
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Ceylon Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 359.06 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6350 sqft
Plus: 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 1
Plus: 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 2
Plus: 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 3
Plus: 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 4
Plus: 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 2765.96 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Plus: 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

517 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  321 Yishun Central - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  321 Yishun Central - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  321 Yishun Central - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  321 Yishun Central - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  321 Yishun Central - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
321 Yishun Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 321 Yishun Central

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
120 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 512A Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 512A Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 512A Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 512A Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 512A Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
512a Yishun Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 512A Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
120 sqft
2016
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Shaughnessy - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Shaughnessy - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Shaughnessy - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Shaughnessy - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Shaughnessy - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Shaughnessy - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Shaughnessy - Image 7
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Shaughnessy - Image 8
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
Miltonia Close
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: The Shaughnessy

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2007