RCR · D2199 YearsTOP Nov'28

Nava Grove

38, 40, 42 Pine Grove, Singapore

Sales Gallery: 38 Pine Grove
From
$1.95M
Entry price
From PSF
$2,660
Lowest PSF
Units
10 / 552
98% sold
MRT

Unit Types & Pricing

TypeSize (sqft)Price RangePSF RangeAvailable
2BR700 – 786$1.95M – $2.20M$2,759 – $2,804
4BR1464$3.89M – $3.93M$2,660 – $2,686

URA Transacted Prices

Average Transacted PSF
$2,464
Total URA Transactions
466
Latest Transaction
1224 · $2.07M · 73 sqm

Price Matrix — Floor × Unit Size

Avg of all matched URA transactions
Floor≤60 sqm60–80 sqm80–100 sqm100–130 sqm130+ sqm
Lvl 01-05
$1.43M
$2,296 · 16 tx
$1.73M
$2,372 · 24 tx
$2.25M
$2,327 · 16 tx
$2.73M
$2,319 · 23 tx
$3.80M
$2,366 · 12 tx
Lvl 06-10
$1.49M
$2,389 · 20 tx
$1.77M
$2,434 · 30 tx
$2.31M
$2,390 · 20 tx
$2.83M
$2,390 · 30 tx
$3.88M
$2,417 · 15 tx
Lvl 11-15
$1.54M
$2,474 · 20 tx
$1.83M
$2,517 · 30 tx
$2.39M
$2,464 · 20 tx
$2.82M
$2,451 · 25 tx
$4.01M
$2,496 · 14 tx
Lvl 16-20
$1.60M
$2,569 · 20 tx
$1.89M
$2,614 · 28 tx
$2.48M
$2,565 · 20 tx
$2.80M
$2,528 · 20 tx
$4.13M
$2,556 · 8 tx
Lvl 21-25
$1.65M
$2,649 · 16 tx
$1.86M
$2,653 · 14 tx
$2.55M
$2,602 · 11 tx
$2.87M
$2,598 · 14 tx

Recent URA Transactions

DateFloorSize (sqft)PricePSFSale Type
122416-20786$2.07M$2,6341
122406-101109$2.82M$2,5471
122411-151109$2.84M$2,5601
122416-20700$1.89M$2,7051
122421-25700$1.86M$2,6561
122411-15786$2.05M$2,6121
122401-051335$3.13M$2,3451
112416-20624$1.61M$2,5871
112416-20624$1.56M$2,5051
112411-15624$1.51M$2,4131
112406-10624$1.50M$2,3991
112421-25624$1.64M$2,6271
112406-10624$1.49M$2,3861
112401-05624$1.46M$2,3311
112421-25624$1.63M$2,6141
112411-15624$1.53M$2,4511
112401-05624$1.44M$2,3041
112401-05624$1.43M$2,2901
112406-10624$1.46M$2,3451
112411-15624$1.55M$2,4781
112401-05624$1.45M$2,3181
112411-15624$1.54M$2,4641
112421-25624$1.66M$2,6551
112406-10624$1.49M$2,3861
112416-20624$1.62M$2,6001

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price range for Nava Grove?

Nava Grove has units ranging from $1.95M starting PSF of $2,660 per square foot.

How many units are available at Nava Grove?