Commercial for Rent in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Browse 50+ commercial properties for rent in Singapore D01 (Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D01Commercial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 15.60 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

250 sqft
Jeremy Lim
Jeremy Lim
a day ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower. - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower. - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower. - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower. - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower. - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower. - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower. - Image 7
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower. - Image 8
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower.

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

200 sqft
Sharine Loh
Sharine Loh
a day ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower. - Image 1
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower. - Image 2
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower. - Image 3
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower. - Image 4
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.08 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Oxley Tower.

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

129 sqft
Linda Foo ERA
Linda Foo ERA
3 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 14
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 15
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 16
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 17
Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street - Image 18
Rent
$9,072/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Club Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Icon Link on Club Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

756 sqft
Anand Ganesan
Anand Ganesan
5 days ago
BRILLIANCE CAPITAL PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 10
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 11
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 12
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 13
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 14
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 15
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 16
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 17
Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street - Image 18
Rent
$5,642/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Club Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Icon Link @ Club Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

434 sqft
Anand Ganesan
Anand Ganesan
5 days ago
BRILLIANCE CAPITAL PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 5
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 6
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 7
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 8
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 9
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 10
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Kreta Ayer Conservation Area - Image 11
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 12.27 psf
Temple Street
Shophouse

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Kreta Ayer Conservation Area

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
110 sqft
Randyne Neo
Randyne Neo
5 days ago
Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 9.69 psf
Temple Street
Shophouse

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
160 sqft
Randyne Neo
Randyne Neo
5 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 4
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 7.87 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

635 sqft
James Jose Boo
James Jose Boo
6 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: SGX Centre II - Image 1
Office for Rent: SGX Centre II - Image 2
Office for Rent: SGX Centre II - Image 3
Office for Rent: SGX Centre II - Image 4
Office for Rent: SGX Centre II - Image 5
Office for Rent: SGX Centre II - Image 6
Office for Rent: SGX Centre II - Image 7
Office for Rent: SGX Centre II - Image 8
Office for Rent: SGX Centre II - Image 9
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 21.25 psf
Shenton Way
Office

Office for Rent: SGX Centre II

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

320 sqft
MUHD N S
MUHD N S
10 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Amoy Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Amoy Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Amoy Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Amoy Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Amoy Street - Image 5
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Amoy Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Amoy Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1000 sqft
Windaline Lew
Windaline Lew
11 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 19
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 20
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 21
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 22
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 23
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 24
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 25
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 26
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 27
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 28
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 29
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 30
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 31
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 32
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 33
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Telok Ayer Conservation Area - Image 34
Rent
$18,809/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
Ann Siang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Telok Ayer Conservation Area

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2939 sqft
Nick Tan
Nick Tan
12 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Rent in  CapitaGreen - Image 1
Office for Rent in  CapitaGreen - Image 2
Office for Rent in  CapitaGreen - Image 3
Office for Rent in  CapitaGreen - Image 4
Office for Rent in  CapitaGreen - Image 5
Office for Rent in  CapitaGreen - Image 6
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
Market Street
Office

Office for Rent in CapitaGreen

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2000 sqft
Aneurin Kang
Aneurin Kang
15 days ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground Floor Retail/F&B Takeaway Space at Pagoda Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground Floor Retail/F&B Takeaway Space at Pagoda Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground Floor Retail/F&B Takeaway Space at Pagoda Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground Floor Retail/F&B Takeaway Space at Pagoda Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground Floor Retail/F&B Takeaway Space at Pagoda Street - Image 5
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 7.30 psf
Pagoda Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground Floor Retail/F&B Takeaway Space at Pagoda Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1342 sqft
property darrio
property darrio
16 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 11
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 12
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 13
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 14
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 15
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 16
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 17
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 18
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 19
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 20
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 21
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 22
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 23
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 24
Rent
$80,000/mo
S$ 7.82 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent in Suntec City Towers

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

10232 sqft
freddy yeo
freddy yeo
16 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 8
Verified
Featured
Rent
$60,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Prudential Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

6000 sqft
Office for Rent in  Samsung Hub - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Samsung Hub - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Samsung Hub - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Samsung Hub - Image 4
Rent
$75,000/mo
S$ 9.47 psf
Church Street
Office

Office for Rent in Samsung Hub

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

7922 sqft
Debbie Ee
Debbie Ee
17 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Hong Leong Building - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Hong Leong Building - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Hong Leong Building - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Hong Leong Building - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Hong Leong Building - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Hong Leong Building - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Hong Leong Building - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Hong Leong Building - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Hong Leong Building - Image 9
Rent
$19,019/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
Raffles Quay
Office

Office for Rent in Hong Leong Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2002 sqft
Aneurin Kang
Aneurin Kang
17 days ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 3
Rent
$3,660/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
New Bridge Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Lucky Chinatown

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

183 sqft
Aneurin Kang
Aneurin Kang
a month ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 7
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 8
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 9
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Chinatown - Image 10
Rent
$34,878/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
New Bridge Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Lucky Chinatown

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5813 sqft
Aneurin Kang
Aneurin Kang
a month ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street! - Image 7
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 8.13 psf
Boon Tat Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Rare, Fully Fitted F&B Unit on Boon Tat Street!

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3442 sqft
Evelina Hu
Evelina Hu
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Hongkong Street - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Hongkong Street - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Hongkong Street - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Hongkong Street - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
Hongkong Street
Office

Office for Rent in Hongkong Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

150 sqft
Anthony Lim
Anthony Lim
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 14.15 psf
Park Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent in People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

205 sqft
Jane Yoong
Jane Yoong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
Rent
$19,248/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Straits View
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1604 sqft
Pedro Chuang
Pedro Chuang
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Rent: Retail/Office Space in Chinatown - Image 1
Office for Rent: Retail/Office Space in Chinatown - Image 2
Office for Rent: Retail/Office Space in Chinatown - Image 3
Office for Rent: Retail/Office Space in Chinatown - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
Park Road
Office

Office for Rent: Retail/Office Space in Chinatown

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

550 sqft
Patrick Neo
Patrick Neo
a month ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: Conserved Shophouse on Boat Quay - Image 1
Office for Rent: Conserved Shophouse on Boat Quay - Image 2
Office for Rent: Conserved Shophouse on Boat Quay - Image 3
Office for Rent: Conserved Shophouse on Boat Quay - Image 4
Office for Rent: Conserved Shophouse on Boat Quay - Image 5
Office for Rent: Conserved Shophouse on Boat Quay - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
South Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: Conserved Shophouse on Boat Quay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1097 sqft
Gary Lee
Gary Lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Explore Nearby Districts

About Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina (D01) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

commercial for Rent in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina | Listings.sg