Condo for Rent in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Browse 50+ condo properties for rent in Singapore D01 (Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D01Condo for Rent

Available Properties (50)

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Garden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Garden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Garden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Garden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Garden - Image 5
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 6.62 psf
33 Club Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Emerald Garden

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
1998
Jack Sheo
Jack Sheo
20 hours ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 11
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 12
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 13
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 14
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 15
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 16
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 17
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 18
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 19
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
6 Marina Boulevard
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
2008
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
6 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 15
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
Collin Khwang
Collin Khwang
24 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 6.91 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
2018
Gideon R Sim
Gideon R Sim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 11
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.88 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 11
Rent
$7,900/mo
S$ 7.41 psf
18 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina Bay Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2010
Lee Yeen
Lee Yeen
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Complex - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
1 Park Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
120 sqft
1970
Steven Property
Steven Property
a month ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Clift - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 14
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 7.01 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2018
Benny Lim
Benny Lim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina Bay Suites - Image 10
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 6.69 psf
3 Central Boulevard
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Marina Bay Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
3 Baths
2691 sqft
2013
Jeremy Li
Jeremy Li
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2018
Gideon R Sim
Gideon R Sim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 3
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 18.82 psf
1 Park Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
85 sqft
1970
Wendy Cheong
Wendy Cheong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 16
Rent
$12,999/mo
S$ 8.22 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
2018
Cassandra Lim
Cassandra Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Condo for Room Rent: V on Shenton - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: V on Shenton - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: V on Shenton - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: V on Shenton - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: V on Shenton - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: V on Shenton - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: V on Shenton - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: V on Shenton - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: V on Shenton - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 8.41 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: V on Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
452 sqft
2017
Daniel chan
Daniel chan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 4
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
101 Upper Cross Street
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1976
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.94 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
775 sqft
2018
Catherine Yeo
Catherine Yeo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Garden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Garden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Garden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Garden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Emerald Garden - Image 5
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.72 psf
33 Club Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Emerald Garden

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1998
Meera Chandirran
Meera Chandirran
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 18.33 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
120 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.46 psf
50 Robinson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
Anthea Yeo
Anthea Yeo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
Rent
$9,888/mo
S$ 6.21 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
1593 sqft
2018
Furness Sng
Furness Sng
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 7.23 psf
6 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

678 sqft
2008
Yuni Yew
Yuni Yew
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
2018
Ethan Goh
Ethan Goh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
5 Straits View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
775 sqft
Quek Yee Yong
Quek Yee Yong
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments - Image 11
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 21.67 psf
20 Upper Circular Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Riverwalk Apartments

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1990
Agent
Fariz Rashid
a month ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2018
Linda Ho
Linda Ho
a month ago
MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Explore Nearby Districts

About Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina (D01) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Condo for Rent in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina | Listings.sg