Commercial for Sale in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Browse 50+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D01 (Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D01Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Office for Sale in  Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Cecil Place - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Cecil Place - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Cecil Place - Image 6
Sale
$10,700,915
S$ 3779.91 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale in Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2831 sqft
Paul Gostelow
Paul Gostelow
5 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 6
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 7
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 8
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 9
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 10
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 11
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 12
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 13
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 14
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 15
Office for Sale in  Robinson Square - Image 16
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 2813.30 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale in Robinson Square

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1173 sqft
2 Levels + Mezzanine Shophouse @ South Bridge Road - Image 1
2 Levels + Mezzanine Shophouse @ South Bridge Road - Image 2
2 Levels + Mezzanine Shophouse @ South Bridge Road - Image 3
2 Levels + Mezzanine Shophouse @ South Bridge Road - Image 4
2 Levels + Mezzanine Shophouse @ South Bridge Road - Image 5
2 Levels + Mezzanine Shophouse @ South Bridge Road - Image 6
2 Levels + Mezzanine Shophouse @ South Bridge Road - Image 7
2 Levels + Mezzanine Shophouse @ South Bridge Road - Image 8
Sale
$16,800,000
S$ 5156.54 psf
South Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

2 Levels + Mezzanine Shophouse @ South Bridge Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3258 sqft
Angelina Tan
Angelina Tan
13 days ago
EVERTON ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown enbloc shop | 5% yield | 3-year lease - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown enbloc shop | 5% yield | 3-year lease - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown enbloc shop | 5% yield | 3-year lease - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown enbloc shop | 5% yield | 3-year lease - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown enbloc shop | 5% yield | 3-year lease - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown enbloc shop | 5% yield | 3-year lease - Image 6
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 3141.59 psf
Upper Cross Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chinatown enbloc shop | 5% yield | 3-year lease

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

452 sqft
James Jose Boo
James Jose Boo
14 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale in  The Central - Image 1
Office for Sale in  The Central - Image 2
Office for Sale in  The Central - Image 3
Office for Sale in  The Central - Image 4
Office for Sale in  The Central - Image 5
Office for Sale in  The Central - Image 6
Office for Sale in  The Central - Image 7
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 2992.12 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Sale in The Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

635 sqft
James Jose Boo
James Jose Boo
16 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 1
Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 2
Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 3
Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 4
Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 5
Office for Sale in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 6
Sale
$39,900,000
S$ 3400.95 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Sale in SUNTEC TOWER ONE

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

11732 sqft
wai mun choy
wai mun choy
16 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Sale in  Singapore Business Federation (SBF) Center - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Singapore Business Federation (SBF) Center - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Singapore Business Federation (SBF) Center - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Singapore Business Federation (SBF) Center - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Singapore Business Federation (SBF) Center - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Singapore Business Federation (SBF) Center - Image 6
Office for Sale in  Singapore Business Federation (SBF) Center - Image 7
Office for Sale in  Singapore Business Federation (SBF) Center - Image 8
Office for Sale in  Singapore Business Federation (SBF) Center - Image 9
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 3389.83 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale in Singapore Business Federation (SBF) Center

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1475 sqft
property darrio
property darrio
22 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Stanley Street Conservation Commercial Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Stanley Street Conservation Commercial Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Stanley Street Conservation Commercial Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Stanley Street Conservation Commercial Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Stanley Street Conservation Commercial Shophouse - Image 5
Sale
$25,000,000
S$ 3330.23 psf
Stanley Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Stanley Street Conservation Commercial Shophouse

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

7507 sqft
Jackie Ng
Jackie Ng
24 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale in  Republic Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Republic Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Republic Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Republic Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Republic Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Republic Plaza - Image 6
Office for Sale in  Republic Plaza - Image 7
Office for Sale in  Republic Plaza - Image 8
Office for Sale in  Republic Plaza - Image 9
Sale
$21,748
S$ 10.05 psf
Raffles Place
Office

Office for Sale in Republic Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2164 sqft
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 5
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 6
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 7
Sale
$10,348,000
S$ 3940.59 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2626 sqft
Catherine Pang
Catherine Pang
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 5
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 6
Sale
$24,860,304
S$ 3780.46 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

6576 sqft
Catherine Pang
Catherine Pang
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale in  The Central - Image 1
Office for Sale in  The Central - Image 2
Office for Sale in  The Central - Image 3
Office for Sale in  The Central - Image 4
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2765.49 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Sale in The Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

904 sqft
Sheena Lim B P
Sheena Lim B P
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT - Image 12
Sale
$23,000,000
S$ 5750.00 psf
Telok Ayer Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Telok Ayer Location Shophouse, near MRT

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4000 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Furama City Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Furama City Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Furama City Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: Furama City Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: Furama City Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale: Furama City Centre - Image 6
Office for Sale: Furama City Centre - Image 7
Office for Sale: Furama City Centre - Image 8
Office for Sale: Furama City Centre - Image 9
Office for Sale: Furama City Centre - Image 10
Office for Sale: Furama City Centre - Image 11
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 3986.71 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Sale: Furama City Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

301 sqft
Jesslyn Chan
Jesslyn Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Sale
$15,123,866
S$ 3860.10 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3918 sqft
Willy Ng
Willy Ng
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Sale
$10,357,000
S$ 4059.98 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2551 sqft
Catherine Pang
Catherine Pang
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sago Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sago Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sago Street - Image 3
Sale
$11,500,000
S$ 3899.63 psf
Sago Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sago Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2949 sqft
Sophia Ho X L
Sophia Ho X L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Riverside Restaurant Shophouse in Boat Quay Financial District - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Riverside Restaurant Shophouse in Boat Quay Financial District - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Riverside Restaurant Shophouse in Boat Quay Financial District - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Riverside Restaurant Shophouse in Boat Quay Financial District - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Riverside Restaurant Shophouse in Boat Quay Financial District - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Riverside Restaurant Shophouse in Boat Quay Financial District - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Riverside Restaurant Shophouse in Boat Quay Financial District - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Riverside Restaurant Shophouse in Boat Quay Financial District - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Riverside Restaurant Shophouse in Boat Quay Financial District - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Riverside Restaurant Shophouse in Boat Quay Financial District - Image 10
Sale
$25,800,000
S$ 6843.50 psf
Boat Quay
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Riverside Restaurant Shophouse in Boat Quay Financial District

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3770 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Sale
$10,600,000
S$ 4036.56 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2626 sqft
Willy Ng
Willy Ng
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 2
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 3
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 4
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 5
Sale
$10,244,000
S$ 4000.00 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2561 sqft
Willy Ng
Willy Ng
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: NO ABSD!!! RARE PRIME LOCATION!!! FOREIGNERS WELCOME!!! FINAL OPPORTUNITY!!! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: NO ABSD!!! RARE PRIME LOCATION!!! FOREIGNERS WELCOME!!! FINAL OPPORTUNITY!!! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: NO ABSD!!! RARE PRIME LOCATION!!! FOREIGNERS WELCOME!!! FINAL OPPORTUNITY!!! - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: NO ABSD!!! RARE PRIME LOCATION!!! FOREIGNERS WELCOME!!! FINAL OPPORTUNITY!!! - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: NO ABSD!!! RARE PRIME LOCATION!!! FOREIGNERS WELCOME!!! FINAL OPPORTUNITY!!! - Image 5
Sale
$22,000,000
S$ 5641.03 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: NO ABSD!!! RARE PRIME LOCATION!!! FOREIGNERS WELCOME!!! FINAL OPPORTUNITY!!!

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3900 sqft
KL Goh
KL Goh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 7
Sale
$2,843,904
S$ 5888.00 psf
Upper Cross Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

483 sqft
Kelvin Lim
Kelvin Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Sale: Last Floor of Freehold Office Space in the Heart of the CBD - Image 1
Office for Sale: Last Floor of Freehold Office Space in the Heart of the CBD - Image 2
Office for Sale: Last Floor of Freehold Office Space in the Heart of the CBD - Image 3
Office for Sale: Last Floor of Freehold Office Space in the Heart of the CBD - Image 4
Office for Sale: Last Floor of Freehold Office Space in the Heart of the CBD - Image 5
Sale
$16,200,000
S$ 3724.99 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: Last Floor of Freehold Office Space in the Heart of the CBD

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4349 sqft
Paul Gostelow
Paul Gostelow
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Five 5% Yield | Chinatown Enbloc Shop | 3-Year Lease - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Five 5% Yield | Chinatown Enbloc Shop | 3-Year Lease - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Five 5% Yield | Chinatown Enbloc Shop | 3-Year Lease - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Five 5% Yield | Chinatown Enbloc Shop | 3-Year Lease - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Five 5% Yield | Chinatown Enbloc Shop | 3-Year Lease - Image 5
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 3141.59 psf
Upper Cross Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Five 5% Yield | Chinatown Enbloc Shop | 3-Year Lease

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

452 sqft
James Jose Boo
James Jose Boo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 5
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 6
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 7
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 8
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 9
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 10
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 11
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 12
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 13
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 14
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 15
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 16
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 17
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 18
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 19
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 20
Sale
$15,123,850
S$ 3860.09 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3918 sqft
Murphy Lee
Murphy Lee
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Explore Nearby Districts

About Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina (D01) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.