Commercial for Rent in Orchard / River Valley

Browse 50+ commercial properties for rent in Singapore D09 (Orchard / River Valley). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D09Commercial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$3,497/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

269 sqft
danny lim
danny lim
5 hours ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 11
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 12
Office for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 13
Rent
$144,780/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Penang Road
Office

Office for Rent in Visioncrest

Orchard / River Valley

14478 sqft
Alex Chuah
Alex Chuah
9 hours ago
PREMIUM PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 7
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 8
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 9
Rent
$12,112/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Orchard Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

1615 sqft
Nick Tan
Nick Tan
9 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 7
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 8
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 9
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 10
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 11
Rent
$17,280/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

1152 sqft
Nick Tan
Nick Tan
14 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 18.50 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

173 sqft
Agent
Sam Lim
14 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$37,470/mo
S$ 30.00 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

1249 sqft
Nick Tan
Nick Tan
14 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 12.68 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

710 sqft
Alvin Charm
Alvin Charm
16 days ago
CHARM PROPERTIES
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Shaw House - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Shaw House - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Shaw House - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Shaw House - Image 4
Rent
$16,387/mo
S$ 105.72 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Shaw House

Orchard / River Valley

155 sqft
Agent
JAMIE NG
17 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 6
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 7
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 8
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 9
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 9.05 psf
Orchard Road
Office

Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

840 sqft
Watson Poh
Watson Poh
19 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Far East Shopping Centre - Image 9
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 9.05 psf
Orchard Road
Office

Office for Rent in Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

840 sqft
Watson Poh
Watson Poh
24 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 10
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 9.52 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT

Orchard / River Valley

1470 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 19.46 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

334 sqft
Sharon Fu
Sharon Fu
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 7
Rent
$2,916/mo
S$ 36.00 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in The Centrepoint

Orchard / River Valley

81 sqft
Linson Lim
Linson Lim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 22.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

400 sqft
Yen Yuin Lui
Yen Yuin Lui
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 30.68 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

880 sqft
Franklin Lee
Franklin Lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 10
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 11
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 9.52 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Orchard / River Valley

1470 sqft
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 9.52 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Orchard / River Valley

1470 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Shophouses on Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Shophouses on Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Shophouses on Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 3
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Mohamed Sultan Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Shophouses on Mohamed Sultan Road

Orchard / River Valley

2700 sqft
Kevin Aw
Kevin Aw
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 1
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 2
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 3
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 4
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 5
Rent
$7,590/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Winstedt Road
Office

Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt

Orchard / River Valley

1380 sqft
Sophia Yan
Sophia Yan
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: Ngee Ann City - Image 1
Office for Rent: Ngee Ann City - Image 2
Office for Rent: Ngee Ann City - Image 3
Office for Rent: Ngee Ann City - Image 4
Rent
$39,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Orchard Road
Office

Office for Rent: Ngee Ann City

Orchard / River Valley

3251 sqft
Andre Sion
Andre Sion
a month ago
HALCYON REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 3
Rent
$14,250/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
Grange Road
Office

Office for Rent: Orchard Building

Orchard / River Valley

1500 sqft
Don Sidhu
Don Sidhu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 1
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 2
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 3
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 4
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 5
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 6
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 6.59 psf
Winstedt Road
Office

Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt

Orchard / River Valley

743 sqft
Irene Ooi
Irene Ooi
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 1
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 2
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 3
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 4
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 5
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 6
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 7
Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
Winstedt Road
Office

Office for Rent: 10 Winstedt

Orchard / River Valley

690 sqft
Mike Lee
Mike Lee
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 6
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 7
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 8
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 9
Office for Rent: Orchard Building - Image 10
Rent
$13,257/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Grange Road
Office

Office for Rent: Orchard Building

Orchard / River Valley

1473 sqft

More Properties in Orchard / River Valley

Explore Nearby Districts

About Orchard / River Valley

Orchard / River Valley (D09) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Orchard / River Valley provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

commercial for Rent in Orchard / River Valley | Listings.sg