Condo for Rent in Orchard / River Valley

Browse 50+ condo properties for rent in Singapore D09 (Orchard / River Valley). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D09Condo for Rent

Available Properties (50)

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 21
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 22
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 23
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 24
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 25
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 26
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 27
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 28
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 29
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 30
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 31
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cairnhill Crest - Image 32
Rent
$11,800/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
6 Cairnhill Circle
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Cairnhill Crest

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
2465 sqft
2004
Sandy Lim
Sandy Lim
2 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 8
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 7.48 psf
16 Cairnhill Rise
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cairnhill 16

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2023
Joanne Otsuka
Joanne Otsuka
3 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 4
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
65 Lloyd Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lloyd Sixtyfive

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
3 Baths
3638 sqft
2017
Julian Khoo
Julian Khoo
3 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Clean and quiet unit for rent - Image 1
Clean and quiet unit for rent - Image 2
Clean and quiet unit for rent - Image 3
Clean and quiet unit for rent - Image 4
Clean and quiet unit for rent - Image 5
Clean and quiet unit for rent - Image 6
Clean and quiet unit for rent - Image 7
Clean and quiet unit for rent - Image 8
Clean and quiet unit for rent - Image 9
Clean and quiet unit for rent - Image 10
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
461 River Valley
condo

Clean and quiet unit for rent

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
10
DAN ONG
DAN ONG
5 days ago
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Sia Court - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Sia Court - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Sia Court - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Sia Court - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Sia Court - Image 5
Rent
$1,580/mo
S$ 14.36 psf
19 Jalan Jintan
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Kim Sia Court

Orchard / River Valley

2 Baths
110 sqft
1970
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 8
Rent
$1,449/mo
S$ 8.05 psf
71 Cavenagh Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Cavenagh Gardens

Orchard / River Valley

Common
180 sqft
1975
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Gardens - Image 9
Rent
$2,199/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
71 Cavenagh Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Cavenagh Gardens

Orchard / River Valley

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1975
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Aspen Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Aspen Heights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Aspen Heights - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Aspen Heights - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Aspen Heights - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Aspen Heights - Image 6
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 12.31 psf
261 River Valley Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Aspen Heights

Orchard / River Valley

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
1998
Lee Crystal Lee
Lee Crystal Lee
7 days ago
WRITE REALTY PTE LTD
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.81 psf
6 Scotts Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Killiney - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Killiney - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Killiney - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Killiney - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Killiney - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Killiney - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Killiney - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Killiney - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Killiney - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Killiney - Image 10
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
147 Killiney Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Residences @ Killiney

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
2325 sqft
2013
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hijauan - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hijauan - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hijauan - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hijauan - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hijauan - Image 5
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 14.17 psf
63 Cavenagh Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Hijauan

Orchard / River Valley

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2015
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Valley Mansion - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Valley Mansion - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Valley Mansion - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Valley Mansion - Image 4
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
68b Oxley Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Valley Mansion

Orchard / River Valley

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1970
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
14 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lloyd Court - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lloyd Court - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lloyd Court - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lloyd Court - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lloyd Court - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lloyd Court - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lloyd Court - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lloyd Court - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lloyd Court - Image 9
Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 72.50 psf
40 Lloyd Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Lloyd Court

Orchard / River Valley

Common
20 sqft
1970
Eric Lai
Eric Lai
14 days ago
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 5
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 22.95 psf
308 River Valley Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge

Orchard / River Valley

Common
61 sqft
2016
Ts Chong
Ts Chong
16 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Lucky Plaza. - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Lucky Plaza. - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Lucky Plaza. - Image 3
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
304 Orchard Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Lucky Plaza.

Orchard / River Valley

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1981
Venus Hu
Venus Hu
17 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Valley Mansion - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Valley Mansion - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Valley Mansion - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Valley Mansion - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Valley Mansion - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Valley Mansion - Image 6
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 13.75 psf
68b Oxley Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Valley Mansion

Orchard / River Valley

Common
80 sqft
1970
Randyne Neo
Randyne Neo
18 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Residence - Image 7
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
5 Sophia Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Sophia Residence

Orchard / River Valley

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2014
Irene Q
Irene Q
18 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 10
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 8.45 psf
65 Lloyd Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lloyd Sixtyfive

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2017
Julian Khoo
Julian Khoo
19 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge - Image 5
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 16.03 psf
308 River Valley Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Oxley Edge

Orchard / River Valley

Common
156 sqft
2016
Ts Chong
Ts Chong
19 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 20
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
65 Lloyd Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lloyd Sixtyfive

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
5 Baths
3638 sqft
2017
Julian Khoo
Julian Khoo
19 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 8
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 9
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 10
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 11
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 12
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 13
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 14
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 15
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 16
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 17
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 18
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around  Orchard Road - Image 19
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 11.43 psf
277 Orchard Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around Orchard Road

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
210 sqft
Eddie Dai
Eddie Dai
25 days ago
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 10.43 psf
277 Orchard Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent around Orchard Road

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
230 sqft
Eddie Dai
Eddie Dai
25 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 8
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.28 psf
3 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
764 sqft
2007
Eric Gan
Eric Gan
25 days ago
PTE. LTD.
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Hollywood Apartments - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Hollywood Apartments - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Hollywood Apartments - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Hollywood Apartments - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Hollywood Apartments - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Hollywood Apartments - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Hollywood Apartments - Image 7
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
100 Oxley Rise
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Hollywood Apartments

Orchard / River Valley

Common
2 Baths
90 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 8
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 7.12 psf
73 Oxley Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Rise @ Oxley

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2018
Ruth Teo
Ruth Teo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Orchard / River Valley

Explore Nearby Districts

About Orchard / River Valley

Orchard / River Valley (D09) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Orchard / River Valley provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.